Código
ALP392018-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNS
21 21
65 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
49,960 46,950 01:36,910 198,14
11 11
58 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
44,370 45,160 01:29,530 109,55
10 10
72 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
45,490 44,010 01:29,500 109,19
26 26
71 ARBERAS NAVARRO, ANA
2002 - EURSP
97495945

VAS
52,330 49,740 01:42,070 260,08
999999 999999
0 OCHOA DE ALDA URIZAR, ANE
2003 - CESVA
97498553

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
0,00DNS
2 2
48 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
40,430 42,300 01:22,730 27,92
999999 999999
55 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
70 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
47,540 47,700 01:35,240 178,09
15 15
61 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
45,820 45,330 01:31,150 129,00
7 7
41 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
43,740 43,880 01:27,620 86,62
999999 999999
74 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, CAROLINA
2002 - PANTI
97496651

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
66 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
46,390 46,020 01:32,410 144,12
23 23
69 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
50,510 50,760 01:41,270 250,48
22 22
76 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
51,570 49,290 01:40,860 245,56
4 4
42 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
40,190 42,870 01:23,060 31,89
999999 999999
50 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
75 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
48,960 47,340 01:36,300 190,82
999999 999999
0 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
0,00DNS
5 5
56 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
43,360 43,110 01:26,470 72,82
999999 999999
0 MIRO VIGATA, JULIA
2002 - AISC
97498604

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
62 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
50,790 50,490 01:41,280 250,60
14 14
44 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, KATIA
2002 - PANTI
496525

ARA
46,230 44,170 01:30,400 119,99
999999 999999
68 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, LUCIA
2002 - FORMI
97495661

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
64 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
47,900 46,700 01:34,600 170,41
3 3
43 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
40,940 42,000 01:22,940 30,45
12 12
49 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
44,370 45,900 01:30,270 118,43
999999 999999
53 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
45 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
44,490 45,830 01:30,320 119,03
999999 999999
80 CAMAÑES BELTRAN, MARTA
2003 - COTA
97497606

VAL
0,00DNF1
6 6
59 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
45,140 41,770 01:26,910 78,10
27 27
79 GOMEZ LAIGLESIA, MARTA
2003 - AASTN
97499553

VAS
56,880 56,380 01:53,260 394,40
8 8
60 LOPEZ GARRIDO, MARTINA
2002 - FORMI
97495659

ARA
44,480 44,180 01:28,660 99,11
16 16
67 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
45,680 45,530 01:31,210 129,72
999999 999999
77 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
0,00DNQ2
25 25
73 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
51,580 49,910 01:41,490 253,12
999999 999999
46 AYTES TARTERA, ONA
2002 - AISC
97494609

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 PUJOL CARBONELL, PIA
2002 - CERLR
97495235

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
47 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
44,500 44,450 01:28,950 102,59
1 1
54 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
41,010 40,630 01:21,640 14,84
999999 999999
0 GALIPIENZO IGLESIAS, SOFIA
2002 - FORMI
97496595

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
0,00DNS