Código
ALP392018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 30 97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 44,040 43,020 01:27,060 148,73
5 1 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 38,170 38,550 01:16,720 14,82
13 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
5 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
16 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
19 29 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 43,620 41,880 01:25,500 128,53
2 3 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 37,190 38,540 01:15,730 2,00
6 20 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 38,800 38,580 01:17,380 23,37
18 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
19 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
0 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS
1 9 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 37,610 38,060 01:15,670 1,22
21 26 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 42,910 43,150 01:26,060 135,78
23 28 97495917
DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
16/10/2003
ARA
FORMI 43,050 43,680 01:26,730 144,46
0 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
25 35 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 44,660 43,340 01:28,000 160,91
10 10 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 38,570 40,310 01:18,880 42,79
12 17 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 40,150 41,010 01:21,160 72,32
7 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
33 97496151
MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
04/05/2003
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNF1
27 34 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 44,540 45,150 01:29,690 182,79
7 6 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 38,430 39,190 01:17,620 26,47
18 27 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 42,020 41,710 01:23,730 105,60
15 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
13 40 97498408
ARRAZOLA PARDO, JORGE
23/05/2003
ARA
CEC 41,980 40,420 01:22,400 88,38
20 31 97498645
Vicens Buceta, Juan
25/01/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 43,220 42,400 01:25,620 130,08
4 4 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 38,120 38,100 01:16,220 8,34
17 21 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 41,890 41,750 01:23,640 104,44
9 11 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 39,350 39,400 01:18,750 41,11
0 97498658
BERNAT QUINTILLA, LUCAS
12/11/2003
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS
22 22 97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI 45,000 41,090 01:26,090 136,17
0 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS
8 14 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 38,770 39,050 01:17,820 29,06
11 24 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 40,290 40,550 01:20,840 68,18
8 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
0 97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
26 32 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 44,470 44,420 01:28,890 172,43
3 2 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 37,450 38,610 01:16,060 6,27
15 12 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 41,990 40,440 01:22,430 88,77
15 25 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 41,510 42,080 01:23,590 103,79
28 36 97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 44,980 44,780 01:29,760 183,70
29 38 97495071
GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
19/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 52,140 49,760 01:41,900 340,92
14 23 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 40,890 41,540 01:22,430 88,77
0 97497984
ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
18/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS