Código
ALP392018-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNS
20 20
26 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
44,930 46,050 01:30,980 151,48
12 12
14 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
43,010 42,940 01:25,950 89,90
999999 999999
33 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
32 ARBERAS NAVARRO, ANA
2002 - EURSP
97495945

VAS
51,550 50,910 01:42,460 292,02
999999 999999
0 OCHOA DE ALDA URIZAR, ANE
2003 - CESVA
97498553

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
9 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
10 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ARES
2002 - AISC
97494610

CAT
39,660 41,550 01:21,210 31,87
3 3
16 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
39,500 41,390 01:20,890 27,95
21 21
31 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
45,820 45,550 01:31,370 156,25
24 24
22 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
46,300 46,460 01:32,760 173,27
17 17
18 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
43,170 44,980 01:28,150 116,83
26 26
35 LARRASOAÑA PEREZ, CAROLINA
2002 - PANTI
97496651

ARA
48,310 48,930 01:37,240 228,12
16 16
27 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
44,220 43,880 01:28,100 116,22
30 30
30 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
48,460 53,910 01:42,370 290,92
29 29
37 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
50,390 51,700 01:42,090 287,49
1 1
13 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
40,070 39,980 01:20,050 17,67
8 8
6 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
40,840 41,190 01:22,030 41,91
25 25
36 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
47,500 47,280 01:34,780 198,00
999999 999999
0 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
0,00DNS
7 7
5 URIETA CAÑAS, JULIA
2002 - FORMI
97495662

ARA
40,230 41,790 01:22,020 41,79
999999 999999
0 MIRO VIGATA, JULIA
2002 - AISC
97498604

CAT
0,00DNS
27 27
23 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
48,280 49,570 01:37,850 235,58
23 23
19 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, KATIA
2002 - PANTI
496525

ARA
45,930 46,550 01:32,480 169,84
999999 999999
68 ELIA BANDRES, LUCIA
2002 - CESVA
97495190

VAS
0,00DNF1
22 22
24 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, LUCIA
2002 - FORMI
97495661

ARA
48,010 43,540 01:31,550 158,46
999999 999999
25 GUTIERREZ GOROSTIAGA, LUCIA
2003 - AISC
97494694

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
3 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
40,060 41,260 01:21,320 33,22
12 12
4 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
42,550 43,400 01:25,950 89,90
11 11
20 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
42,700 42,740 01:25,440 83,66
15 15
12 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
44,470 43,440 01:27,910 113,89
999999 999999
41 CAMAÑES BELTRAN, MARTA
2003 - COTA
97497606

VAL
0,00DNF1
9 9
8 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
41,070 42,140 01:23,210 56,36
32 32
40 GOMEZ LAIGLESIA, MARTA
2003 - AASTN
97499553

VAS
53,130 55,310 01:48,440 365,23
18 18
21 LOPEZ GARRIDO, MARTINA
2002 - FORMI
97495659

ARA
44,390 44,090 01:28,480 120,87
999999 999999
28 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
34 GIL DE LAPATZA, NERE
2002 - CESVA
97495070

VAS
49,440 50,700 01:40,140 263,62
4 4
17 AYTES TARTERA, ONA
2002 - AISC
97494609

CAT
40,510 40,640 01:21,150 31,14
10 10
1 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
42,190 42,940 01:25,130 79,86
19 19
11 PUJOL CARBONELL, PIA
2002 - CERLR
97495235

ARA
47,260 43,590 01:30,850 149,89
14 14
2 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
43,230 44,260 01:27,490 108,75
2 2
7 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
39,880 40,580 01:20,460 22,69
999999 999999
0 GALIPIENZO IGLESIAS, SOFIA
2002 - FORMI
97496595

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
0,00DNS