Código
ALP352018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
29 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
51 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
51,990 59,680 01:51,670 292,69
5 5
35 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
46,920 41,730 01:28,650 91,93
8 8
40 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
49,280 42,740 01:32,020 121,32
12 12
32 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
43,110 53,880 01:36,990 164,66
16 16
41 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
50,020 56,070 01:46,090 244,02
1 1
26 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
42,460 40,100 01:22,560 38,82
2 2
31 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
43,990 42,510 01:26,500 73,18
999999 999999
53 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
49 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNF2
6 6
37 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
44,830 44,260 01:29,090 95,77
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
0,00DNS
14 14
46 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
53,040 48,810 01:41,850 207,05
999999 999999
52 MERIDA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
2002 - CDLCE
97499344

CYL
0,00DNQ2
7 7
38 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
47,570 43,690 01:31,260 114,69
999999 999999
43 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
0,00DNQ2
15 15
34 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
58,990 45,950 01:44,940 233,99
18 18
47 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
50,960 73,480 02:04,440 404,05
999999 999999
33 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNQ2
4 4
27 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
43,600 44,520 01:28,120 87,31
11 11
39 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
50,450 45,270 01:35,720 153,59
999999 999999
50 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF2
10 10
30 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
49,270 45,400 01:34,670 144,43
3 3
28 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
42,720 43,930 01:26,650 74,49
999999 999999
44 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
0,00DNF1
19 19
48 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
62,180 70,980 02:13,160 480,10
999999 999999
36 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
0,00DNF2
13 13
45 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
50,490 48,250 01:38,740 179,92
9 9
42 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
48,460 46,090 01:34,550 143,38