Código
ALP352018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
29 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
17 51 97498026
ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
27/11/2003
CYL
PECD 51,990 59,680 01:51,670 292,69
5 35 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 46,920 41,730 01:28,650 91,93
8 40 1493121
MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
15/12/2003
AST
PJRES 49,280 42,740 01:32,020 121,32
12 32 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 43,110 53,880 01:36,990 164,66
16 41 97496333
MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
10/07/2003
CYL
CDEC 50,020 56,070 01:46,090 244,02
1 26 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 42,460 40,100 01:22,560 38,82
2 31 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 43,990 42,510 01:26,500 73,18
53 97496733
SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
25/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ1
49 97496332
MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
18/06/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
6 37 97496281
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
25/06/2002
AST
CUITU 44,830 44,260 01:29,090 95,77
0 97496947
FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
28/06/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS
14 46 97496718
JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
14/04/2002
CYL
LEITR 53,040 48,810 01:41,850 207,05
52 97499344
MERIDA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
11/09/2002
CYL
CDLCE 0,00 DNQ2
7 38 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 47,570 43,690 01:31,260 114,69
43 97496296
DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
22/12/2003
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNQ2
15 34 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 58,990 45,950 01:44,940 233,99
18 47 97496294
RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
20/09/2003
AST
SCEM 50,960 73,480 02:04,440 404,05
33 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 0,00 DNQ2
4 27 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 43,600 44,520 01:28,120 87,31
11 39 97496245
SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
30/12/2002
AST
ALLER 50,450 45,270 01:35,720 153,59
50 97496952
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
09/04/2003
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
10 30 97496777
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
27/01/2002
AST
ALLER 49,270 45,400 01:34,670 144,43
3 28 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 42,720 43,930 01:26,650 74,49
44 97496280
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
16/03/2003
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNF1
19 48 97496756
LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
30/12/2003
AST
PJRES 62,180 70,980 02:13,160 480,10
36 97496758
GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
16/03/2002
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
13 45 97496929
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
21/06/2003
CAB
TAJAH 50,490 48,250 01:38,740 179,92
9 42 97496022
LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
01/09/2003
AST
VPICA 48,460 46,090 01:34,550 143,38