Código
ALP352018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
75 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
58,880 55,880 01:54,760 246,96
6 6
58 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
51,880 48,620 01:40,500 132,32
4 4
59 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
50,940 47,660 01:38,600 117,05
7 7
74 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
53,810 49,790 01:43,600 157,24
999999 999999
79 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
0,00DNQ1
11 11
76 ORCAJO QUINTANA, CLAUDIA
2005 - CONTY
97496720

CYL
57,620 53,270 01:50,890 215,85
3 3
56 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
46,020 45,680 01:31,700 61,57
999999 999999
77 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
2005 - CDEC
97496953

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
82 GARCIA RINCON, DANIELA
2005 - SCEM
97498655

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
65 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
54 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
45,670 44,800 01:30,470 51,69
5 5
66 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
50,720 48,380 01:39,100 121,06
10 10
64 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
56,940 53,450 01:50,390 211,83
999999 999999
57 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
0,00DNF1
1 1
55 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
45,520 44,040 01:29,560 44,37
13 13
73 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
60,220 57,550 01:57,770 271,16
999999 999999
78 PRIETO MENENDEZ, LAURA
2004 - MAF
97497422

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 NOVAL GONZALEZ, LUCIA
2005 - MAF
97497038

CYL
0,00DNQ1
14 14
60 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
50,860 67,890 01:58,750 279,04
999999 999999
67 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
0,00DNF2
9 9
62 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
54,190 54,220 01:48,410 195,91
999999 999999
80 GARCIA VAL, MARIA
2005 - SCEM
97496608

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
72 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
0,00DNF2
17 17
61 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
48,310 79,230 02:07,540 349,70
8 8
68 GARCIA TRINQUETE, MARTA
2004 - PJRES
97496754

AST
56,050 51,720 01:47,770 190,77
999999 999999
70 ABELLA PEÑA, PATRICIA
2005 - PJRES
97496850

AST
0,00DNQ1
15 15
69 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
60,960 57,800 01:58,760 279,12
999999 999999
63 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNQ1
16 16
81 DE BOER SUAREZ, SILVIA
2005 - CERRA
97498809

AST
61,020 62,590 02:03,610 318,11