Código
ALP342018-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
112 Toro Rodriguez, Aitana
2003 - TECALP
97500545

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
98 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 LÓPEZ ROSÓN, ÁNGELA
2003 - EDIV
97497964

RIO
0,00DNF1
7 7
91 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
59,920 57,530 01:57,450 110,97
15 15
102 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
67,310 61,370 02:08,680 207,63
999999 999999
92 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
0,00DNF2
6 6
93 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
59,770 56,900 01:56,670 104,25
18 18
100 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
73,850 66,770 02:20,620 310,41
10 10
99 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, CRISTINA
2002 - MAF
97496398

CYL
62,300 58,650 02:00,950 141,10
5 5
85 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
60,500 54,770 01:55,270 92,20
16 16
104 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
71,110 64,500 02:15,610 267,29
8 8
96 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
60,520 57,630 01:58,150 116,99
9 9
86 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
61,730 58,340 02:00,070 133,52
999999 999999
90 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ISABEL
2002 - MAF
97496637

CYL
0,00DNF2
4 4
97 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
59,640 55,460 01:55,100 90,74
13 13
103 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
65,030 60,550 02:05,580 180,95
2 2
88 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
58,770 55,210 01:53,980 81,10
12 12
101 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, JIMENA
2002 - TAJAH
97496621

CAB
64,030 60,960 02:04,990 175,87
17 17
108 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
71,730 68,850 02:20,580 310,07
14 14
106 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
66,710 60,280 02:06,990 193,09
1 1
89 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
57,860 55,990 01:53,850 79,98
999999 999999
107 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
0,00DNF2
11 11
105 López de Guereñu Arriaga , Marta
2003 - SPORT
97498972

RIO
64,940 59,160 02:04,100 168,21
3 3
94 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
58,620 55,880 01:54,500 85,58
999999 999999
95 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNF2
19 19
111 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
75,260 65,890 02:21,150 314,97
999999 999999
87 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
110 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
0,00DNF2