Código
ALP342018-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
106 Toro Rodriguez, Aitana
2003 - TECALP
97500545

MAD
81,320 76,210 02:37,530 382,47
4 4
92 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
57,150 57,630 01:54,780 100,29
16 16
95 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
68,710 67,750 02:16,460 243,40
18 18
108 LÓPEZ ROSÓN, ÁNGELA
2003 - EDIV
97497964

RIO
70,540 66,850 02:17,390 249,53
3 3
84 MINA RUIZ E, CARLA
2002 - ESQNV
97495131

NAV
56,310 56,350 01:52,660 86,30
15 15
99 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
67,570 67,940 02:15,510 237,13
999999 999999
86 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
0,00DNQ1
2 2
89 PADILLA MAIER, CAROLINA
2002 - TECALP
97492156

MAD
56,410 56,160 01:52,570 85,71
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
96 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, CRISTINA
2002 - MAF
97496398

CYL
0,00DNQ2
5 5
83 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
57,760 57,580 01:55,340 103,99
12 12
101 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
66,230 64,100 02:10,330 202,93
7 7
93 POLO SALEGUI, IRATI
2003 - ESQNV
97495123

NAV
60,720 60,200 02:00,920 140,82
11 11
90 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
63,840 66,480 02:10,320 202,87
9 9
85 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ISABEL
2002 - MAF
97496637

CYL
61,360 61,260 02:02,620 152,04
14 14
94 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
58,910 74,250 02:13,160 221,61
10 10
100 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
65,240 64,390 02:09,630 198,31
999999 999999
88 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNF1
13 13
98 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, JIMENA
2002 - TAJAH
97496621

CAB
68,170 64,530 02:12,700 218,58
19 19
105 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
76,940 73,100 02:30,040 333,03
999999 999999
103 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
0,00DNF2
6 6
81 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
58,270 60,050 01:58,320 123,66
17 17
104 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
67,040 69,690 02:16,730 245,18
999999 999999
102 López de Guereñu Arriaga , Marta
2003 - SPORT
97498972

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
0,00DNQ1
1 1
87 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
53,840 55,240 01:49,080 62,67
999999 999999
109 PEREZ-LOZANA GONZALEZ, PAULA
2003 - SCEM
97500119

AST
0,00DNF1
8 8
91 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
60,900 60,800 02:01,700 145,97
999999 999999
107 Morrás Sierra, Yara
2003 - EDIV
97497052

RIO
0,00DNF1