Código
ALP342018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
23 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
71,100 67,980 02:19,080 297,90
9 9
16 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, ANA
2005 - ESQNV
97496877

NAV
62,540 60,030 02:02,570 187,03
999999 999999
13 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 MOYA NUÑEZ, ANA
2005 - SOLVA
97496979

CAB
0,00DNQ2
31 31
33 DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
2005 - SKAND
97496989

CAB
76,550 66,780 02:23,330 326,43
3 3
7 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
56,780 56,020 01:52,800 121,42
10 10
2 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
62,210 60,730 02:02,940 189,51
17 17
19 MUGUETA VIZCAY, BEATRIZ
2005 - ESQNV
97496863

NAV
65,270 60,550 02:05,820 208,85
999999 999999
38 Ferrer Izquierdo, Candela
2005 - RIOEC
97497069

RIO
0,00DNF2
7 7
8 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
59,420 58,840 01:58,260 158,09
8 8
35 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
62,340 60,210 02:02,550 186,89
13 13
22 ORCAJO QUINTANA, CLAUDIA
2005 - CONTY
97496720

CYL
63,970 60,570 02:04,540 200,26
999999 999999
9 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
0,00DNQ1
24 24
41 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
2005 - CDEC
97496953

CYL
70,030 61,110 02:11,140 244,58
16 16
34 GARCIA RINCON, DANIELA
2005 - SCEM
97498655

AST
65,320 60,320 02:05,640 207,64
999999 999999
32 ARLABAN EUGUI, ELENA
2005 - ESQNV
97497561

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
24 LARUMBE MARQUES, ELENA
2005 - ESQNV
97496870

NAV
64,580 61,470 02:06,050 210,40
20 20
17 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
64,810 63,580 02:08,390 226,11
999999 999999
5 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNQ2
11 11
15 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
63,140 60,920 02:04,060 197,03
23 23
25 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
66,520 63,800 02:10,320 239,07
30 30
40 PRIETO MENENDEZ, LAURA
2004 - MAF
97497422

CYL
73,600 69,360 02:22,960 323,95
32 32
39 SILOS GONZALEZ, LOLA
2005 - TAJAH
97496990

CAB
77,490 67,880 02:25,370 340,13
28 28
31 NOVAL GONZALEZ, LUCIA
2005 - MAF
97497038

CYL
72,710 67,340 02:20,050 304,41
5 5
10 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
58,090 56,300 01:54,390 132,10
22 22
21 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
65,900 63,530 02:09,430 233,09
14 14
20 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
63,000 61,940 02:04,940 202,94
2 2
11 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
54,660 54,570 01:49,230 97,45
999999 999999
4 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
0,00DNF1
25 25
36 GARCIA VAL, MARIA
2005 - SCEM
97496608

AST
69,610 63,150 02:12,760 255,46
999999 999999
0 MARÍN RAGA, MARÍA
2005 - AMSTD
97499055

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
0,00DNF2
1 1
6 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
53,390 53,830 01:47,220 83,95
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
0,00DNS
29 29
27 Igartua Perez, Naiara
2005 - EDIV
97497068

RIO
72,950 69,770 02:22,720 322,34
26 26
37 ALONSO ALONSO, NATALIA
2005 - TAJAH
97496991

CAB
68,440 65,550 02:13,990 263,71
18 18
30 ABELLA PEÑA, PATRICIA
2005 - PJRES
97496850

AST
65,820 60,070 02:05,890 209,32
999999 999999
29 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PAULA
2004 - EDIV
97500497

RIO
0,00DNF2
12 12
14 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
61,510 62,950 02:04,460 199,72
6 6
3 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
57,530 58,790 01:56,320 145,06
4 4
1 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
57,650 55,340 01:52,990 122,70
999999 999999
26 DE BOER SUAREZ, SILVIA
2005 - CERRA
97498809

AST
0,00DNQ2
21 21
12 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
63,540 65,250 02:08,790 228,80
15 15
18 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
63,780 61,540 02:05,320 205,49