Código
ALP342018-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
75 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO
2004 - CDEC
97499342

CYL
68,800 65,370 02:14,170 265,97
7 7
52 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
58,280 55,620 01:53,900 123,53
999999 999999
55 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
70 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
66,210 62,440 02:08,650 227,18
33 33
59 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
91,460 59,060 02:30,520 380,86
32 32
76 MARTINEZ ESPARZA, ESTIBEN
2004 - SKAND
97496640

CAB
85,680 62,880 02:28,560 367,09
24 24
71 ROJO AGOTE, FRANCISCO
2005 - CUITU
97496849

AST
68,630 65,270 02:13,900 264,07
999999 999999
68 BLANCO HERRERO, GONZALO
2005 - SCEM
97496800

AST
0,00DNF1
9 9
49 PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO
2004 - ESQNV
97495109

NAV
58,320 57,580 01:55,900 137,58
999999 999999
54 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
0,00DNF1
22 22
62 GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
2004 - CDEC
97498433

CYL
64,720 68,350 02:13,070 258,24
29 29
80 de la Cruz Álvarez, Ignacio Abel
2005 - EDIV
97497051

RIO
73,400 68,440 02:21,840 319,87
15 15
69 DÍEZ PÉREZ, IKER
2004 - SPORT
97499568

RIO
63,490 61,430 02:04,920 200,97
26 26
72 SABUGO Bueno, IVAN
2005 - LEITR
97496734

CYL
69,400 64,600 02:14,000 264,78
10 10
50 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
60,500 57,400 01:57,900 151,64
11 11
67 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
2005 - ALLER
97496778

AST
61,260 58,760 02:00,020 166,54
3 3
44 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
54,060 53,460 01:47,520 78,70
999999 999999
57 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
48 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
53,340 54,090 01:47,430 78,06
999999 999999
0 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
0,00DNS
23 23
73 ESPINOSA MENENDEZ, JOSEBA
2005 - SCEM
97499863

AST
69,510 63,920 02:13,430 260,77
1 1
43 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
51,430 51,030 01:42,460 43,14
28 28
77 ARCHE ORTIZ, LEOPOLDO
2005 - SIDEN
97496642

CAB
68,920 69,380 02:18,300 294,99
19 19
58 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
68,330 61,170 02:09,500 233,15
999999 999999
79 MUÑIZ GARCIA, LUIS
2004 - SCEM
97499862

AST
0,00DNF1
30 30
74 CID GOMEZ, LUIS
2005 - CDEC
97496609

CYL
73,810 69,510 02:23,320 330,27
20 20
61 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
65,740 64,340 02:10,080 237,23
21 21
64 MORALES TASCON, MATEO
2005 - CONTY
97497075

CYL
66,840 65,370 02:12,210 252,20
6 6
46 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
55,850 55,420 01:51,270 105,05
18 18
47 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, NANUK
2004 - TAJAH
97496342

CAB
66,200 62,920 02:09,120 230,48
14 14
53 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
60,000 61,670 02:01,670 178,13
12 12
66 DIEZ CUENCA, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495095

NAV
63,370 57,950 02:01,320 175,67
13 13
51 GUTIERREZ MERINO, PABLO
2005 - TAJAH
97496633

CAB
62,500 59,110 02:01,610 177,71
16 16
60 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
66,090 59,890 02:05,980 208,42
4 4
56 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
56,320 52,100 01:48,420 85,02
8 8
63 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
59,330 56,070 01:55,400 134,07
25 25
65 MARTIN-GRANIZO FERREIRO, RODRIGO
2004 - CDLCE
97495673

CYL
68,010 65,960 02:13,970 264,56
5 5
45 MARTINEZ POLO, SAMUEL
2004 - ESQNV
97495272

NAV
55,890 54,660 01:50,550 99,99
31 31
78 PEREZ GARCIA, YERAY
2005 - LEITR
97498423

CYL
75,360 71,380 02:26,740 354,30