Código
ALP342018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
140 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
0,00DNF2
6 6
114 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
53,390 57,150 01:50,540 96,22
8 8
128 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
53,030 58,130 01:51,160 100,62
19 19
125 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
60,000 59,790 01:59,790 161,75
21 21
132 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
60,930 62,450 02:03,380 187,19
999999 999999
134 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
118 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNF2
1 1
115 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
50,060 51,570 01:41,630 33,10
27 27
144 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
71,790 70,470 02:22,260 320,94
999999 999999
0 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
112 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
147 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
142 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNF2
5 5
124 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
54,540 55,260 01:49,800 90,98
999999 999999
135 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
0,00DNF1
25 25
148 MERIDA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
2002 - CDLCE
97499344

CYL
67,770 68,290 02:16,060 277,02
999999 999999
0 MARIN RAGA, FRANCISCO
2003 - AMSTD
97498834

MAD
0,00DNS
23 23
141 IBÁÑEZ ROS, GONZALO
2002 - MONTA
97499011

MAD
65,260 64,760 02:10,020 234,23
18 18
133 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
59,610 58,910 01:58,520 152,76
16 16
127 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
56,680 60,100 01:56,780 140,43
22 22
136 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
63,060 62,720 02:05,780 204,19
11 11
126 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
57,070 55,990 01:53,060 114,08
9 9
122 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
54,920 56,510 01:51,430 102,53
999999 999999
0 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
0,00DNS
3 3
110 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
54,260 55,450 01:49,710 90,34
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ RUIZ, JORGE
2003 - TAJAH
97497418

CAB
0,00DNS
999999 999999
138 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
0,00DNF2
14 14
121 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
57,210 57,340 01:54,550 124,63
7 7
116 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
53,430 57,400 01:50,830 98,28
999999 999999
0 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
119 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
0,00DNF2
4 4
117 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
54,590 55,170 01:49,760 90,70
999999 999999
145 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF2
13 13
111 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
57,220 57,080 01:54,300 122,86
2 2
120 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
52,160 52,230 01:44,390 52,65
10 10
113 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
55,180 56,280 01:51,460 102,74
20 20
137 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
61,410 61,380 02:02,790 183,01
17 17
130 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
58,590 58,290 01:56,880 141,14
26 26
139 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
68,860 67,980 02:16,840 282,55
12 12
123 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
57,110 56,920 01:54,030 120,95
999999 999999
131 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
0,00DNS
15 15
129 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
58,980 57,470 01:56,450 138,09
24 24
143 COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
2003 - SPORT
97499570

RIO
65,780 64,980 02:10,760 239,47