Código
ALP342018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
148 ZAPICO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
2003 - PEC
97498026

CYL
0,00DNF1
14 14
130 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
58,640 56,200 01:54,840 155,86
6 6
114 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
54,970 52,770 01:47,740 87,61
17 17
123 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
59,460 57,230 01:56,690 173,64
999999 999999
137 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
0,00DNF1
21 21
139 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
58,720 60,590 01:59,310 198,82
2 2
129 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
53,900 51,570 01:45,470 65,79
1 1
120 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
53,110 48,840 01:41,950 31,95
26 26
153 SILOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
2003 - TAJAH
97496997

CAB
66,960 63,870 02:10,830 309,56
999999 999999
0 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
155 MOYA NUÑEZ, CARLOS
2003 - SOLVA
97496323

CAB
0,00DNF1
4 4
125 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
54,690 51,230 01:45,920 70,11
999999 999999
157 SABUGO BUENO, DAVID
2003 - LEITR
97496733

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
151 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
0,00DNF2
10 10
117 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
56,390 54,250 01:50,640 115,48
28 28
140 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
68,720 65,800 02:14,520 345,03
25 25
156 MERIDA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
2002 - CDLCE
97499344

CYL
67,620 62,410 02:10,030 301,87
999999 999999
0 MARIN RAGA, FRANCISCO
2003 - AMSTD
97498834

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
149 IBÁÑEZ ROS, GONZALO
2002 - MONTA
97499011

MAD
0,00DNF2
15 15
138 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
60,380 55,250 01:55,630 163,45
999999 999999
127 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
0,00DNF2
23 23
141 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
63,070 64,400 02:07,470 277,26
999999 999999
118 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
126 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
57,510 53,730 01:51,240 121,25
999999 999999
0 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
0,00DNS
9 9
131 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
57,670 52,910 01:50,580 114,91
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ RUIZ, JORGE
2003 - TAJAH
97497418

CAB
0,00DNS
24 24
146 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
65,230 62,470 02:07,700 279,47
999999 999999
134 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
0,00DNQ2
8 8
113 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
55,920 52,230 01:48,150 91,55
999999 999999
135 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
0,00DNF1
5 5
115 MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
2003 - ESQNV
97495128

NAV
55,410 51,150 01:46,560 76,26
13 13
124 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
59,360 53,230 01:52,590 134,23
999999 999999
154 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, LUIS
2003 - CDEC
97496952

CYL
0,00DNF2
16 16
133 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
59,910 56,020 01:55,930 166,33
3 3
116 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
54,180 51,470 01:45,650 67,52
7 7
119 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
55,840 52,090 01:47,930 89,43
22 22
142 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
62,830 59,050 02:01,880 223,53
18 18
128 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
60,120 57,660 01:57,780 184,12
27 27
147 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
67,290 65,700 02:12,990 330,32
11 11
122 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
56,120 54,540 01:50,660 115,68
19 19
136 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
2003 - TAJAH
97496929

CAB
60,240 57,610 01:57,850 184,79
999999 999999
0 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
0,00DNS
20 20
132 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
60,460 58,310 01:58,770 193,63
29 29
152 COLINAS BEZARES, YAGO
2003 - SPORT
97499570

RIO
73,270 65,350 02:18,620 384,44