Código
ALP342018-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
24 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
2004 - TAJAH
97496339

CAB
68,710 65,910 02:14,620 353,65
8 8
17 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, ANA
2005 - ESQNV
97496877

NAV
59,360 56,990 01:56,350 181,94
2 2
10 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
53,220 52,160 01:45,380 78,83
26 26
34 MOYA NUÑEZ, ANA
2005 - SOLVA
97496979

CAB
65,950 65,870 02:11,820 327,33
999999 999999
44 DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
2005 - SKAND
97496989

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
13 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
0,00DNF2
7 7
6 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
57,530 56,970 01:54,500 164,55
20 20
20 MUGUETA VIZCAY, BEATRIZ
2005 - ESQNV
97496863

NAV
66,420 60,650 02:07,070 282,69
999999 999999
30 Ferrer Izquierdo, Candela
2005 - RIOEC
97497069

RIO
0,00DNF1
4 4
11 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
57,260 55,830 01:53,090 151,30
17 17
43 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
63,960 61,060 02:05,020 263,42
12 12
23 ORCAJO QUINTANA, CLAUDIA
2005 - CONTY
97496720

CYL
61,870 59,870 02:01,740 232,59
1 1
1 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
52,760 51,510 01:44,270 68,40
999999 999999
41 MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
2005 - CDEC
97496953

CYL
0,00DNF1
16 16
29 GARCIA RINCON, DANIELA
2005 - SCEM
97498655

AST
63,230 61,640 02:04,870 262,01
14 14
35 ARLABAN EUGUI, ELENA
2005 - ESQNV
97497561

NAV
62,640 60,420 02:03,060 245,00
15 15
25 LARUMBE MARQUES, ELENA
2005 - ESQNV
97496870

NAV
62,640 61,970 02:04,610 259,57
19 19
18 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
65,030 62,000 02:07,030 282,31
6 6
2 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
57,520 56,380 01:53,900 158,91
999999 999999
16 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
0,00DNQ2
25 25
26 CARRO BLANCO, LAURA
2004 - LEITR
97497778

CYL
67,020 64,710 02:11,730 326,49
999999 999999
42 PRIETO MENENDEZ, LAURA
2004 - MAF
97497422

CYL
0,00DNQ1
31 31
36 SILOS GONZALEZ, LOLA
2005 - TAJAH
97496990

CAB
76,610 66,630 02:23,240 434,67
28 28
33 NOVAL GONZALEZ, LUCIA
2005 - MAF
97497038

CYL
71,400 65,250 02:16,650 372,73
3 3
3 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
56,220 53,000 01:49,220 114,92
22 22
22 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
64,410 64,490 02:08,900 299,89
24 24
21 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
64,600 64,550 02:09,150 302,24
999999 999999
4 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
0,00DNF1
11 11
7 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
61,130 60,020 02:01,150 227,05
18 18
32 GARCIA VAL, MARIA
2005 - SCEM
97496608

AST
62,440 63,000 02:05,440 267,37
999999 999999
0 MARÍN RAGA, MARÍA
2005 - AMSTD
97499055

MAD
0,00DNS
32 32
31 GARCIA ROMERO, MARINA
2004 - SCEM
97499861

AST
72,940 75,380 02:28,320 482,41
5 5
14 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
57,530 55,900 01:53,430 154,49
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
0,00DNS
30 30
38 Igartua Perez, Naiara
2005 - EDIV
97497068

RIO
74,740 67,830 02:22,570 428,37
999999 999999
39 ALONSO ALONSO, NATALIA
2005 - TAJAH
97496991

CAB
0,00DNF2
13 13
40 ABELLA PEÑA, PATRICIA
2005 - PJRES
97496850

AST
64,790 58,210 02:03,000 244,44
29 29
37 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PAULA
2004 - EDIV
97500497

RIO
72,110 65,850 02:17,960 385,04
999999 999999
15 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
9 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
59,820 59,520 01:59,340 210,04
23 23
27 DE BOER SUAREZ, SILVIA
2005 - CERRA
97498809

AST
67,450 61,470 02:08,920 300,08
10 10
12 CAPARROS ARTERO, SOFIA
2005 - TECALP
97497111

MAD
61,590 58,320 01:59,910 215,40
21 21
19 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
64,250 64,310 02:08,560 296,69