Código
ALP302018-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
185 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
50,600 45,920 01:36,520 182,24
9 9
179 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
49,670 43,870 01:33,540 146,81
14 14
171 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
51,950 45,060 01:37,010 188,06
1 1
181 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
43,600 38,840 01:22,440 14,86
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
0,00DNS
3 3
173 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
50,640 39,180 01:29,820 102,59
999999 999999
183 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNF1
11 11
189 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
48,740 44,970 01:33,710 148,83
5 5
170 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
46,650 43,440 01:30,090 105,80
999999 999999
196 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
202 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
201 MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
2002 - CEC
97499997

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
203 GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
2003 - CESVA
97497933

VAS
49,970 46,410 01:36,380 180,57
999999 999999
177 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
0,00DNS2
2 2
178 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
45,510 41,610 01:27,120 70,49
999999 999999
190 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF1
16 16
194 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
55,880 50,190 01:46,070 295,76
999999 999999
192 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
169 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
195 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
187 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
180 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
197 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
182 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
50,390 42,850 01:33,240 143,24
6 6
184 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
47,640 43,910 01:31,550 123,15
999999 999999
175 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
198 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
188 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
168 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
0,00DNS
7 7
174 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
48,170 45,070 01:33,240 143,24
10 10
172 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
48,420 45,140 01:33,560 147,05
999999 999999
193 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
199 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
59,010 56,220 01:55,230 404,65
4 4
191 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
46,360 43,590 01:29,950 104,13
15 15
204 ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97497984

VAS
52,170 48,190 01:40,360 227,88