Código
ALP302018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
12 61 97495329
SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
01/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 37,310 38,570 01:15,880 164,26
13 58 97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA 36,250 40,610 01:16,860 175,55
7 57 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 35,460 37,090 01:12,550 125,87
1 50 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 29,970 32,490 01:02,460 9,56
0 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS
51 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNQ2
59 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ1
14 65 97495917
DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
16/10/2003
ARA
FORMI 37,170 40,310 01:17,480 182,70
0 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
72 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
17 80 97497993
MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
15/12/2003
VAS
CESVA 39,820 58,350 01:38,170 421,20
79 97499997
MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
27/03/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
76 97497933
GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
07/04/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2
2 45 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 30,250 32,900 01:03,150 17,51
3 46 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 32,720 37,880 01:10,600 103,39
66 97496151
MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
04/05/2003
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNF1
16 70 97499260
ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 42,080 45,990 01:28,070 304,78
68 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
8 56 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 34,410 38,380 01:12,790 128,64
71 97499261
ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
18 63 97498645
Vicens Buceta, Juan
25/01/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 63,000 36,930 01:39,930 441,49
9 52 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 32,680 40,960 01:13,640 138,44
73 97495653
IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
10/12/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
49 97496129
DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
22/04/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
11 60 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 37,690 36,680 01:14,370 146,85
6 53 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 34,020 37,840 01:11,860 117,92
74 97495698
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
21/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
64 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
54 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
0 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
10 48 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 35,490 38,330 01:13,820 140,51
5 47 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 33,870 37,590 01:11,460 113,31
15 69 97496711
SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
29/12/2003
ARA
FORMI 47,580 40,240 01:27,820 301,89
0 97495071
GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
19/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNS
4 67 97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI 34,640 36,550 01:11,190 110,19
77 97497984
ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
18/06/2003
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2