Código
ALP302018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
61 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
37,310 38,570 01:15,880 164,26
13 13
58 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
36,250 40,610 01:16,860 175,55
7 7
57 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
35,460 37,090 01:12,550 125,87
1 1
50 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
29,970 32,490 01:02,460 9,56
999999 999999
0 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
59 MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
2003 - CESVA
97495183

VAS
0,00DNQ1
14 14
65 DELAIRE GRACIA, DIEGO
2003 - FORMI
97495917

ARA
37,170 40,310 01:17,480 182,70
999999 999999
0 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
72 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNQ1
17 17
80 MARTI LOPERENA, ENEKO
2003 - CESVA
97497993

VAS
39,820 58,350 01:38,170 421,20
999999 999999
79 MARTIN ORUS, FELIPE
2002 - CEC
97499997

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
76 GUERRERO GALLARDO, FRANCISCO
2003 - CESVA
97497933

VAS
0,00DNQ2
2 2
45 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
30,250 32,900 01:03,150 17,51
3 3
46 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
32,720 37,880 01:10,600 103,39
999999 999999
66 MARCO DE REGIL, IGNACIO
2003 - G.ELE
97496151

VAS
0,00DNF1
16 16
70 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
42,080 45,990 01:28,070 304,78
999999 999999
68 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
56 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
34,410 38,380 01:12,790 128,64
999999 999999
71 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
63 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
63,000 36,930 01:39,930 441,49
9 9
52 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
32,680 40,960 01:13,640 138,44
999999 999999
73 IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
2002 - FORMI
97495653

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 DE LA RICA CELORIO, MARCO
2003 - FORMI
97496129

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
60 ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97496076

ARA
37,690 36,680 01:14,370 146,85
6 6
53 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
34,020 37,840 01:11,860 117,92
999999 999999
74 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
2003 - FORMI
97495698

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
54 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
0,00DNS
10 10
48 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
35,490 38,330 01:13,820 140,51
5 5
47 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
33,870 37,590 01:11,460 113,31
15 15
69 SANTOS GONZALEZ, SAMUEL
2003 - FORMI
97496711

ARA
47,580 40,240 01:27,820 301,89
999999 999999
0 GIL DE LAPATZA, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97495071

VAS
0,00DNS
4 4
67 VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
2003 - FORMI
97495696

ARA
34,640 36,550 01:11,190 110,19
999999 999999
77 ALDAMIZ-ECHEBARRIA FERNANDEZ, XABIER
2003 - CESVA
97497984

VAS
0,00DNQ2