Código
ALP282018-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
66 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
58,300 23,08
23 23
48 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:03,130 114,47
18 18
38 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
01:01,340 80,60
1 1
33 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
57,080 0,00
14 14
53 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
01:00,590 66,41
30 30
30 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
01:11,130 265,84
17 17
60 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
01:01,260 79,09
11 11
35 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
58,830 33,11
16 16
51 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:01,040 74,93
999999 999999
61 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
0,00DNS
29 29
45 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:11,000 263,38
25 25
42 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
01:05,030 150,42
999999 999999
37 PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
2004 - PANTI
97495032

ARA
0,00DNS
22 22
62 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
01:02,780 107,85
12 12
36 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
58,840 33,30
10 10
47 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
58,620 29,14
999999 999999
65 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
0,00DNF
9 9
64 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
58,540 27,62
5 5
44 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
58,230 21,76
3 3
63 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
57,900 15,52
8 8
54 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
58,530 27,44
999999 999999
52 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
0,00DNF
26 26
49 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
01:05,040 150,61
21 21
50 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
01:02,170 96,31
27 27
57 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:06,360 175,59
28 28
46 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
01:09,000 225,54
13 13
56 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
59,290 41,81
4 4
40 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
58,010 17,60
19 19
34 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:01,660 86,66
20 20
58 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
01:01,680 87,04
15 15
32 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:00,870 71,71
999999 999999
41 SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
2004 - CANMC
97494663

CAT
0,00DNF
24 24
55 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
01:05,000 149,85
999999 999999
59 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
0,00DNS
2 2
39 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
57,500 7,95
999999 999999
43 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
0,00DNF
7 7
31 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
58,390 24,79