Código
ALP282018-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 113 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 39,260 39,390 01:18,650 30,54
24 139 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 45,490 42,590 01:28,080 120,52
111 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 146 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 40,120 38,950 01:19,070 34,54
30 117 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 56,630 36,790 01:33,420 171,48
2 112 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 39,310 38,230 01:17,540 19,94
31 107 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 66,930 41,490 01:48,420 314,62
22 123 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 49,510 37,130 01:26,640 106,78
17 116 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,960 39,710 01:24,670 87,98
144 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
28 142 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 46,930 44,660 01:31,590 154,02
130 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
8 122 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 38,380 41,830 01:20,210 45,42
25 136 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 45,360 43,050 01:28,410 123,67
108 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
3 120 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 39,490 38,860 01:18,350 27,67
11 145 95995035
URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
31/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 41,770 39,730 01:21,500 57,73
16 134 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 42,850 40,850 01:23,700 78,73
121 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
10 138 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 39,970 41,150 01:21,120 54,11
23 131 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 44,430 42,980 01:27,410 114,13
14 124 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,850 38,700 01:23,550 77,30
27 141 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 46,390 44,570 01:30,960 148,01
13 106 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 42,770 40,480 01:23,250 74,43
26 140 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 46,540 42,860 01:29,400 133,12
18 127 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 45,050 39,890 01:24,940 90,56
19 137 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 43,390 42,050 01:25,440 95,33
119 97494703
MONTES JAMBRINA, LLUC
24/03/2002
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
21 114 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 44,720 41,730 01:26,450 104,97
12 128 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 42,040 39,810 01:21,850 61,07
1 109 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 37,770 37,680 01:15,450 0,00
20 132 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 43,880 42,240 01:26,120 101,82
29 115 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 54,000 39,380 01:33,380 171,10
9 143 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 41,610 39,090 01:20,700 50,10
0 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
125 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
6 135 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 40,170 38,810 01:18,980 33,69
110 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNQ1
15 126 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 42,550 41,110 01:23,660 78,35
133 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
5 129 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 39,520 39,340 01:18,860 32,54