Código
ALP282018-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
66 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
0,00DNF
20 20
48 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:02,790 147,17
18 18
38 MIERA VAZQUEZ, ANDER
2004 - SKIVA
97496881

ARA
01:02,440 140,33
1 1
33 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
55,260 0,00
10 10
53 GERICO RIBAS, BRUNO
2004 - FORMI
97496123

ARA
59,910 90,88
26 26
30 TEJADA LACLERIGA, DANIEL
2004 - CESVA
97496677

VAS
01:13,890 364,10
17 17
60 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
01:02,060 132,90
5 5
35 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
58,180 57,07
12 12
51 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:00,230 97,13
999999 999999
61 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
45 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
01:09,530 278,89
21 21
42 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
01:04,500 180,59
999999 999999
37 PEREZ-PERRUCA INSA, JAVIER
2004 - PANTI
97495032

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
0,00DNF
4 4
36 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
58,110 55,70
15 15
47 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
01:00,360 99,67
16 16
65 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
01:01,160 115,31
999999 999999
64 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
2005 - CAEI
97497658

CAT
0,00DNF
2 2
44 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
57,290 39,67
8 8
63 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
58,680 66,84
6 6
54 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
58,430 61,95
13 13
52 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
01:00,270 97,92
22 22
49 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
01:05,190 194,07
14 14
50 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
2004 - FORMI
97495697

ARA
01:00,320 98,89
23 23
57 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:05,450 199,15
25 25
46 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
01:10,030 288,66
11 11
56 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
01:00,040 93,42
999999 999999
40 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
34 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
59,280 78,57
19 19
58 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
01:02,620 143,84
999999 999999
32 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
41 SEGURA CUETO, ROGER
2004 - CANMC
97494663

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
55 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, SERGIO
2004 - FORMI
97495919

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
59 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
0,00DNS
3 3
39 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
57,770 49,06
999999 999999
43 GARCES MARTINEZ, TOMAS
2004 - CANMC
97494644

CAT
0,00DNF
7 7
31 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
58,640 66,06