Código
ALP282018-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
101 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
47,030 46,640 01:33,670 138,48
20 20
91 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
46,040 43,230 01:29,270 98,16
17 17
83 GOMEZ ROCAFORT, ANNE
2002 - SKIVA
97495082

ARA
43,720 42,890 01:26,610 73,78
2 2
75 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
39,510 39,580 01:19,090 4,86
3 3
96 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
41,350 38,630 01:19,980 13,01
15 15
99 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
44,070 41,680 01:25,750 65,90
999999 999999
78 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
0,00DNF2
12 12
97 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
44,700 40,180 01:24,880 57,92
19 19
86 PINUAGA DIAZ, CRISTINA
2002 - TECALP
97495257

MAD
45,660 43,410 01:29,070 96,32
29 29
90 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
50,810 47,210 01:38,020 178,35
26 26
87 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
56,230 39,950 01:36,180 161,49
16 16
72 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
43,730 42,360 01:26,090 69,01
21 21
84 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
46,740 42,980 01:29,720 102,28
7 7
76 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
41,260 40,510 01:21,770 29,42
11 11
94 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
42,090 40,610 01:22,700 37,94
5 5
79 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
41,680 39,880 01:21,560 27,49
1 1
85 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
39,720 38,840 01:18,560 0,00
30 30
104 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
55,560 50,210 01:45,770 249,38
24 24
103 FONTANEDA LÓPEZ, JULIA
2003 - EDIV
97500079

RIO
49,590 44,330 01:33,920 140,77
27 27
73 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
54,210 42,080 01:36,290 162,49
999999 999999
81 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNF2
9 9
71 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
41,560 40,900 01:22,460 35,74
25 25
80 GONZALEZ VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - CESVA
97495192

VAS
48,860 45,840 01:34,700 147,92
22 22
98 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
46,490 43,950 01:30,440 108,88
999999 999999
100 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
95 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
42,720 42,830 01:25,550 64,06
13 13
82 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
42,480 42,420 01:24,900 58,11
6 6
77 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
40,940 40,650 01:21,590 27,77
28 28
102 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
49,620 47,010 01:36,630 165,61
18 18
88 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
44,520 42,820 01:27,340 80,47
10 10
89 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
41,580 41,100 01:22,680 37,76
999999 999999
92 CUMELLAS GIRO, PIA
2002 - CERLR
1492558

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
93 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
42,150 40,040 01:22,190 33,27
4 4
74 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
39,940 40,150 01:20,090 14,02
999999 999999
105 BELIO SIMON, YAIZA
2002 - PANTI
97495033

ARA
0,00DNQ2