Código
43-2005-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
42 95 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 74,970 85,790 02:40,760 573,64
0 0 14060
CASTILLO AGUERRI, ALEJANDRO
03/03/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00
92 491752
ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
26/07/1993
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNQ1
3 55 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 44,600 46,850 01:31,450 78,87
30 103 11434
ALVAREZ OLABERRIA, ANDER
31/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 63,280 65,120 02:08,400 342,64
33 82 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 63,280 66,950 02:10,230 355,70
10 58 7110
PEÑA ARREGUI, BEÑAT
05/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 50,980 52,770 01:43,750 166,67
1 54 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 41,260 42,790 01:24,050 26,04
14 65 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 53,920 53,910 01:47,830 195,80
15 57 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 52,270 57,060 01:49,330 206,50
6 50 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 50,110 51,370 01:41,480 150,47
29 80 12656
DEL CURA MARISCAL, DANIEL
02/09/1992
ARA
FORMI 61,630 64,610 02:06,240 327,22
20 79 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 55,240 58,510 01:53,750 238,06
104 75829
HUARTE BULDAIN, DIEGO
29/05/1993
NAV
TNISP 0,00 DNF2
22 61 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 51,470 66,060 01:57,530 265,04
31 93 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 64,430 64,340 02:08,770 345,28
9 63 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 49,840 52,540 01:42,380 156,89
40 88 13865
FUENTES ISASI, GONZALO
20/12/1992
ARA
CEC 72,160 71,680 02:23,840 452,86
8 73 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 50,340 51,840 01:42,180 155,46
81 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
28 94 491772
IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
15/11/1993
VAS
IBERE 61,110 62,360 02:03,470 307,44
11 70 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 50,920 54,020 01:44,940 175,17
23 102 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 59,640 59,100 01:58,740 273,68
56 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
7 99 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 51,140 50,630 01:41,770 152,54
32 74 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 60,820 67,990 02:08,810 345,56
13 72 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 52,760 54,720 01:47,480 193,30
21 98 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 58,460 58,270 01:56,730 259,33
37 87 491762
SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
04/10/1993
CAB
SIDEN 68,230 72,440 02:20,670 430,23
19 67 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 55,670 58,050 01:53,720 237,84
36 96 75823
TABERNA JUANICOTENA, JAVIER
14/12/1992
NAV
TNISP 65,180 68,170 02:13,350 377,97
16 66 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 53,180 57,480 01:50,660 216,00
91 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
78 12496
CARRASCAL ESCARTIN, JONATHAN
19/02/1992
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
77 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
2 51 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 46,460 44,710 01:31,170 76,87
12 71 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 52,170 54,980 01:47,150 190,94
24 97 11912
MONCLUS RUIZ, JUAN
24/04/1992
ARA
CERLR 58,950 59,990 01:58,940 275,11
17 69 2527008
CASTRO OLALLA, JULIO
12/01/1993
ANZ
LIFE 54,270 56,680 01:50,950 218,07
18 76 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 58,920 54,670 01:53,590 236,91
53 491619
IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
23/11/1992
ARA
CESVA 0,00 DNQ2
26 83 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 59,810 62,480 02:02,290 299,02
68 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
25 86 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 61,380 59,530 02:00,910 289,17
52 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
62 491653
LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
08/11/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
90 75821
URANGA SOLCHAGA, PABLO
14/10/1992
NAV
TNISP 0,00 DNF1
38 105 75806
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, PAUL
21/11/1993
NAV
TNISP 70,990 72,740 02:23,730 452,07
5 64 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 47,780 49,910 01:37,690 123,41
34 84 12768
VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
21/01/1992
ARA
PANTI 63,830 67,430 02:11,260 363,05
41 101 491673
BERTOMEU REMENTERIA, SERGIO
11/11/1992
NAV
TNISP 94,300 64,930 02:39,230 562,72
27 75 12976
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
24/01/1992
VAS
AASTN 58,220 65,000 02:03,220 305,66
0 100 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 70,080 73,650 02:23,730 452,07
35 85 491659
POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
03/02/1992
CAB
SOLVA 61,550 71,650 02:13,200 376,90
4 59 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 48,390 49,180 01:37,570 122,55