Código
43-2005-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
95 FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
1992 - FORMI
491624

ARA
74,970 85,790 02:40,760 573,64
0 0
0 CASTILLO AGUERRI, ALEJANDRO
1993 - FORMI
14060

ARA
0,00
999999 999999
92 ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
1993 - PILAR
491752

MAD
0,00DNQ1
3 3
55 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
44,600 46,850 01:31,450 78,87
30 30
103 ALVAREZ OLABERRIA, ANDER
1993 - ESQNV
11434

NAV
63,280 65,120 02:08,400 342,64
33 33
82 LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
1993 - FORMI
491723

ARA
63,280 66,950 02:10,230 355,70
10 10
58 PEÑA ARREGUI, BEÑAT
1992 - ESQNV
7110

NAV
50,980 52,770 01:43,750 166,67
1 1
54 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
41,260 42,790 01:24,050 26,04
14 14
65 RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
1992 - HIELO
491663

VAS
53,920 53,910 01:47,830 195,80
15 15
57 CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
1992 - ESQNV
491672

NAV
52,270 57,060 01:49,330 206,50
6 6
50 HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
1993 - CEC
491730

ARA
50,110 51,370 01:41,480 150,47
29 29
80 DEL CURA MARISCAL, DANIEL
1992 - FORMI
12656

ARA
61,630 64,610 02:06,240 327,22
20 20
79 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
55,240 58,510 01:53,750 238,06
999999 999999
104 HUARTE BULDAIN, DIEGO
1993 - TNISP
75829

NAV
0,00DNF2
22 22
61 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
51,470 66,060 01:57,530 265,04
31 31
93 BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
1993 - ESQNV
491867

NAV
64,430 64,340 02:08,770 345,28
9 9
63 CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
1993 - AASTN
13667

VAS
49,840 52,540 01:42,380 156,89
40 40
88 FUENTES ISASI, GONZALO
1992 - CEC
13865

ARA
72,160 71,680 02:23,840 452,86
8 8
73 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
50,340 51,840 01:42,180 155,46
999999 999999
81 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
94 IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
1993 - AASTN
491772

VAS
61,110 62,360 02:03,470 307,44
11 11
70 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
50,920 54,020 01:44,940 175,17
23 23
102 FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
1993 - CERLR
11971

ARA
59,640 59,100 01:58,740 273,68
999999 999999
56 ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
1992 - CEJCA
491620

ARA
0,00DNQ1
7 7
99 LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
1993 - ESQNV
491731

NAV
51,140 50,630 01:41,770 152,54
32 32
74 ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
1993 - FORMI
14014

ARA
60,820 67,990 02:08,810 345,56
13 13
72 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
52,760 54,720 01:47,480 193,30
21 21
98 MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
1992 - CEC
491613

ARA
58,460 58,270 01:56,730 259,33
37 37
87 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
68,230 72,440 02:20,670 430,23
19 19
67 GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
1992 - CERLR
491736

ARA
55,670 58,050 01:53,720 237,84
36 36
96 TABERNA JUANICOTENA, JAVIER
1992 - TNISP
75823

NAV
65,180 68,170 02:13,350 377,97
16 16
66 ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
1992 - MAYEN
491617

ARA
53,180 57,480 01:50,660 216,00
999999 999999
91 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 CARRASCAL ESCARTIN, JONATHAN
1992 - PANTI
12496

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
1992 - CEC
491610

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
51 GORDO ARA, JUAN
1992 - CEJCA
491622

ARA
46,460 44,710 01:31,170 76,87
12 12
71 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
52,170 54,980 01:47,150 190,94
24 24
97 MONCLUS RUIZ, JUAN
1992 - CERLR
11912

ARA
58,950 59,990 01:58,940 275,11
17 17
69 CASTRO OLALLA, JULIO
1993 - LIFE
2527008

ANZ
54,270 56,680 01:50,950 218,07
18 18
76 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
58,920 54,670 01:53,590 236,91
999999 999999
53 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
0,00DNQ2
26 26
83 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
59,810 62,480 02:02,290 299,02
999999 999999
68 ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
1992 - CEC
491612

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
86 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
1993 - ESQNV
491781

NAV
61,380 59,530 02:00,910 289,17
999999 999999
52 DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
1992 - ESQNV
491671

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 URANGA SOLCHAGA, PABLO
1992 - TNISP
75821

NAV
0,00DNF1
38 38
105 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, PAUL
1993 - TNISP
75806

NAV
70,990 72,740 02:23,730 452,07
5 5
64 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
1992 - CEC
491618

ARA
47,780 49,910 01:37,690 123,41
34 34
84 VILLANUEVA VIVAS, SANTIAGO
1992 - PANTI
12768

ARA
63,830 67,430 02:11,260 363,05
41 41
101 BERTOMEU REMENTERIA, SERGIO
1992 - TNISP
491673

NAV
94,300 64,930 02:39,230 562,72
27 27
75 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
1992 - AASTN
12976

VAS
58,220 65,000 02:03,220 305,66
0 0
100 CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
1993 - FORMI
491726

ARA
70,080 73,650 02:23,730 452,07
35 35
85 POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
1992 - SOLVA
491659

CAB
61,550 71,650 02:13,200 376,90
4 4
59 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
48,390 49,180 01:37,570 122,55