Código
ALP212018-4
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
36 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
57,920 52,560 01:50,480 10,00
999999 999999
63 CAPARRÓS GAS, ALEJANDRO
1970 - TECALP
97498811

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
65 VALDES SERRANO, ALFREDO
1972 - AASTN
97500542

VAS
61,630 58,030 01:59,660 21,00
28 28
30 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
65,130 63,940 02:09,070 28,00
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS
7 7
72 MELLADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO IGNACIO
1982 - WCAMP
97497216

ANZ
54,740 53,360 01:48,100 7,00
19 19
52 KIRCHMAYER -, ARNOLD
1970 - CSADS
97500567

ANZ
61,260 57,420 01:58,680 19,00
999999 999999
0 MUÑIZ GUERRERO, CARLOS
1971 - MITIC
97498867

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
71 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS
1971 - SCG
97498147

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
0,00DNS
37 37
29 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
69,990 73,140 02:23,130 37,00
32 32
22 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
66,180 69,820 02:16,000 32,00
26 26
25 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
61,630 64,240 02:05,870 26,00
39 39
43 Muñoz Olvera, Francisco Gabriel
1966 - SCG
97498891

ANZ
74,840 72,250 02:27,090 39,00
999999 999999
76 Martinez Chacon, Francisco Javier
1987 - NDENS
97496453

ANZ
0,00DNF1
22 22
47 VALERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1963 - SCG
97498144

ANZ
63,250 59,690 02:02,940 22,00
999999 999999
75 PEINADO PEREZ, IGNACIO
1987 - CPIRA
2526478

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
0,00DNF2
29 29
68 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
66,360 63,530 02:09,890 29,00
4 4
62 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
54,030 52,650 01:46,680 4,00
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS
40 40
19 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
76,480 79,490 02:35,970 40,00
999999 999999
0 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
0,00DNS
12 12
40 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
57,250 56,370 01:53,620 12,00
999999 999999
57 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
28 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
62,010 66,660 02:08,670 27,00
24 24
49 FERNANDEZ HERAS, JORGE
1966 - COLMR
794366

MAD
63,680 59,950 02:03,630 24,00
999999 999999
33 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
0,00DNQ2
25 25
24 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
58,730 64,970 02:03,700 25,00
2 2
55 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
50,890 51,800 01:42,690 2,00
15 15
35 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
61,700 54,750 01:56,450 15,00
33 33
61 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
69,900 66,680 02:16,580 33,00
18 18
54 CASTELLO SAMPER, JOSE MANUEL
1975 - ZIMAS
97497163

MAD
60,780 57,550 01:58,330 18,00
17 17
31 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
58,720 58,900 01:57,620 17,00
41 41
21 FAJARDO UREÑA, JUAN ANTONIO
1957 - CSADS
97496448

ANZ
79,280 84,200 02:43,480 41,00
999999 999999
59 Martín Oliva, Juan Manuel
1970 - SCG
11005

ANZ
0,00DNF2
13 13
73 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
58,140 56,030 01:54,170 13,00
30 30
64 CARRERAS AMOROS, JUAN PABLO
1971 - SOLYN
97496462

ANZ
67,340 63,060 02:10,400 30,00
20 20
48 Altmann ., Luis
1967 - WCAMP
97500365

ANZ
62,510 56,900 01:59,410 20,00
9 9
32 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
56,390 53,950 01:50,340 9,00
5 5
69 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
53,860 53,410 01:47,270 5,00
36 36
39 JIMENEZ REDONDO, LUIS ALFONSO
1966 - SCG
97498149

ANZ
72,750 67,740 02:20,490 36,00
999999 999999
42 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 Hidalgo Espinosa, Manuel Alejandro
1977 - SCG
97500564

ANZ
0,00DNS
23 23
66 COTARLEA --, MIGUEL
1974 - MAF
97500080

CYL
63,560 59,520 02:03,080 23,00
11 11
41 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
57,220 54,650 01:51,870 11,00
999999 999999
0 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
0,00DNS
35 35
50 Lopez Nuñez, Miguel Angel
1967 - SCG
97498892

ANZ
70,350 66,930 02:17,280 35,00
8 8
51 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
54,450 54,040 01:48,490 8,00
31 31
20 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
62,300 68,610 02:10,910 31,00
999999 999999
45 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 GONZALEZ HUERTA, RAFAEL
1954 - VEM
491822

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
58 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
50,770 51,040 01:41,810 1,00
999999 999999
70 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
16 16
74 SANS SUAREZ, RENE
1985 - MONAC
490979

ANZ
58,560 58,060 01:56,620 16,00
14 14
37 STANEK -, ROLAND
1966 - FREE
6490155

MAD
58,150 57,330 01:55,480 14,00
38 38
34 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
74,980 71,050 02:26,030 38,00
6 6
56 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
54,380 53,640 01:48,020 6,00
34 34
23 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
66,380 70,710 02:17,090 34,00
3 3
46 LADA MUÑOZ, WENCESLAO
1960 - VEM
97500563

MAD
53,410 53,160 01:46,570 3,00