Código
43-2005-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
29 495818
AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
07/05/1990
VAS
VSCAM 0,00 DNF1
18 14 13669
SANZ ESPORRIN, ALMUDENA
16/01/1991
ARA
ASTUN 49,160 50,600 01:39,760 127,58
1 495798
PEREZ E. ARDANAZ, AMELIA
26/06/1990
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
16 28 495811
GONZALEZ RAMOS, ANA
09/06/1990
CAB
EEAC 47,200 50,670 01:37,870 114,30
14 25 495809
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
18/06/1990
CAB
z7 47,960 49,220 01:37,180 109,45
41 14080
SORALUCE ETXANIZ, ANE
01/01/1990
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ1
23 495838
ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA
31/12/1991
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ1
10 10 495827
ANZA GOMEZ, BELEN
08/02/1991
ARA
ASTUN 46,390 47,560 01:33,950 86,75
34 495867
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, CARLOTA
26/09/1991
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
25 40 495792
LOZANO HURTADO, CAROLINA
28/11/1990
ARA
ASTUN 62,520 69,420 02:11,940 353,73
23 15 495920
BALLARIN DEL VALLE, CATALINA
30/07/1991
ARA
CERLR 51,560 55,140 01:46,700 176,35
7 495805
URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
28/06/1990
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
1 4 495786
GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
18/10/1990
ARA
MAYEN 41,120 44,260 01:25,380 26,53
11 16 2526475
ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
14/04/1991
ANZ
SCG 45,490 48,620 01:34,110 87,88
17 21 495861
TELLO GARCIA, ELENA
03/03/1991
ARA
MAYEN 48,120 51,440 01:39,560 126,18
19 6 495842
GONZALVO ARTO, EVA
25/09/1991
ARA
MAYEN 50,470 52,320 01:42,790 148,88
3 9 495781
EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
12/11/1990
NAV
ESQNV 43,580 46,120 01:29,700 56,89
38 495845
LAGUNA PALACIN, LAURA
05/06/1991
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
24 12050
MARTINEZ GARAY, LIBE
01/09/1991
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
7 3 495779
CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
08/06/1990
NAV
ESQNV 45,570 46,280 01:31,850 72,00
21 22 495847
LOPEZ MOREJON, Ma VICTORIA
29/06/1991
ANZ
MONAC 50,210 54,900 01:45,110 165,18
32 11922
LARREA ORMAZABAL, MADDI
07/08/1991
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
2 5 7412
VILLAREAL CALVO, MARIA
14/05/1990
ARA
CESVA 43,650 45,970 01:29,620 56,33
18 495906
MALUMBRES DIAZ, MARIA
19/11/1991
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
15 12 495852
OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, MARIA
14/07/1991
ARA
MAYEN 48,530 48,840 01:37,370 110,79
5 35 495814
ERBURU GUIBERT, MARIA
15/08/1990
ARA
CEC 45,890 45,060 01:30,950 65,67
12 26 495916
GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
14/10/1991
VAS
G.ELE 46,910 49,390 01:36,300 103,27
24 33 12052
GORBEÑA MURILLO, MONICA
03/04/1991
VAS
LVERD 54,400 60,480 01:54,880 233,84
22 17 6940
ANSON JAQUES, PAULA
07/05/1990
ARA
CESVA 51,070 55,580 01:46,650 176,00
39 495905
SANCHEZ NICOLAS, PAULA
09/03/1991
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNS1
37 495865
VILLANUEVA VIVAS, PILAR
18/01/1991
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
20 36 12051
TORO ARIETA, SANDRA
19/10/1991
ARA
CEC 50,240 52,750 01:42,990 150,28
9 2 495794
MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
08/01/1990
ARA
MAYEN 48,710 44,150 01:32,860 79,10
4 11 7543
BERDOR TRISTE, SANDRA
09/01/1990
ARA
CESVA 44,390 46,310 01:30,700 63,92
31 12053
LOPEZ URARTE, SARA
15/03/1991
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS1
13 27 495844
IRAÑETA DE LA MUELA, SILVIA
16/02/1991
NAV
ESQNV 47,740 49,320 01:37,060 108,61
8 19 495768
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
28/07/1990
NAV
ESQNV 45,140 46,820 01:31,960 72,77
6 8 495797
OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
23/11/1990
VAS
ZABA 44,790 46,320 01:31,110 66,80