Código
43-2005-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
29 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
0,00DNF1
18 18
14 SANZ ESPORRIN, ALMUDENA
1991 - ASTUN
13669

ARA
49,160 50,600 01:39,760 127,58
999999 999999
1 PEREZ E. ARDANAZ, AMELIA
1990 - ESQNV
495798

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
28 GONZALEZ RAMOS, ANA
1990 - EEAC
495811

CAB
47,200 50,670 01:37,870 114,30
14 14
25 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1990 - z7
495809

CAB
47,960 49,220 01:37,180 109,45
999999 999999
41 SORALUCE ETXANIZ, ANE
1990 - AASTN
14080

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
23 ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA
1991 - MONAC
495838

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
10 10
10 ANZA GOMEZ, BELEN
1991 - ASTUN
495827

ARA
46,390 47,560 01:33,950 86,75
999999 999999
34 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, CARLOTA
1991 - ESQNV
495867

NAV
0,00DNF1
25 25
40 LOZANO HURTADO, CAROLINA
1990 - ASTUN
495792

ARA
62,520 69,420 02:11,940 353,73
23 23
15 BALLARIN DEL VALLE, CATALINA
1991 - CERLR
495920

ARA
51,560 55,140 01:46,700 176,35
999999 999999
7 URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
1990 - FORMI
495805

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
4 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
41,120 44,260 01:25,380 26,53
11 11
16 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
45,490 48,620 01:34,110 87,88
17 17
21 TELLO GARCIA, ELENA
1991 - MAYEN
495861

ARA
48,120 51,440 01:39,560 126,18
19 19
6 GONZALVO ARTO, EVA
1991 - MAYEN
495842

ARA
50,470 52,320 01:42,790 148,88
3 3
9 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
43,580 46,120 01:29,700 56,89
999999 999999
38 LAGUNA PALACIN, LAURA
1991 - PANTI
495845

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
24 MARTINEZ GARAY, LIBE
1991 - AASTN
12050

VAS
0,00DNF1
7 7
3 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
45,570 46,280 01:31,850 72,00
21 21
22 LOPEZ MOREJON, Ma VICTORIA
1991 - MONAC
495847

ANZ
50,210 54,900 01:45,110 165,18
999999 999999
32 LARREA ORMAZABAL, MADDI
1991 - ASTUN
11922

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
5 VILLAREAL CALVO, MARIA
1990 - CESVA
7412

ARA
43,650 45,970 01:29,620 56,33
999999 999999
18 MALUMBRES DIAZ, MARIA
1991 - FORMI
495906

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
12 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, MARIA
1991 - MAYEN
495852

ARA
48,530 48,840 01:37,370 110,79
5 5
35 ERBURU GUIBERT, MARIA
1990 - CEC
495814

ARA
45,890 45,060 01:30,950 65,67
12 12
26 GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
1991 - G.ELE
495916

VAS
46,910 49,390 01:36,300 103,27
24 24
33 GORBEÑA MURILLO, MONICA
1991 - LVERD
12052

VAS
54,400 60,480 01:54,880 233,84
22 22
17 ANSON JAQUES, PAULA
1990 - CESVA
6940

ARA
51,070 55,580 01:46,650 176,00
999999 999999
39 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, PAULA
1991 - PILAR
495905

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
37 VILLANUEVA VIVAS, PILAR
1991 - PANTI
495865

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
36 TORO ARIETA, SANDRA
1991 - CEC
12051

ARA
50,240 52,750 01:42,990 150,28
9 9
2 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
48,710 44,150 01:32,860 79,10
4 4
11 BERDOR TRISTE, SANDRA
1990 - CESVA
7543

ARA
44,390 46,310 01:30,700 63,92
999999 999999
31 LOPEZ URARTE, SARA
1991 - AASTN
12053

VAS
0,00DNS1
13 13
27 IRAÑETA DE LA MUELA, SILVIA
1991 - ESQNV
495844

NAV
47,740 49,320 01:37,060 108,61
8 8
19 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
45,140 46,820 01:31,960 72,77
6 6
8 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
44,790 46,320 01:31,110 66,80