Código
ALP202018-5
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
19 GONZALEZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO
1945 - FORMI
7492035

ARA
72,740 70,440 02:23,180 44,00
7 7
59 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
54,400 56,190 01:50,590 7,00
20 20
62 BORCHERS GARATE, ALEJANDRO
1968 - AASTN
97499329

VAS
56,470 60,640 01:57,110 20,00
18 18
64 VALDES SERRANO, ALFREDO
1972 - AASTN
97500542

VAS
57,290 59,270 01:56,560 18,00
999999 999999
0 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ MAJADAS, ALVARO
1961 - VEM
97498924

MAD
0,00DNS
39 39
24 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
68,580 61,460 02:10,040 39,00
11 11
56 SALA COTS, CARLES
1963 - C.E.T
5490318

CAT
55,740 57,980 01:53,720 11,00
45 45
18 HEKNEBY BERASTEGUI, CARLOS
1947 - P.S.D
792969

VAS
70,910 73,000 02:23,910 45,00
999999 999999
75 MUÑIZ GUERRERO, CARLOS
1971 - MITIC
97498867

MAD
0,00DNQ1
35 35
37 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
63,030 65,350 02:08,380 35,00
27 27
44 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
58,970 60,900 01:59,870 27,00
2 2
77 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
50,710 53,240 01:43,950 2,00
1 1
79 MORA PUJOL, David
1982 - COPOS
97500166

CAT
50,780 53,060 01:43,840 1,00
42 42
26 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
66,990 70,600 02:17,590 42,00
999999 999999
78 JIMENEZ RIUS, ENRIC
1979 - COPOS
595610

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
76 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
56,580 58,170 01:54,750 13,00
36 36
28 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
63,640 66,040 02:09,680 36,00
26 26
27 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
58,120 61,470 01:59,590 26,00
999999 999999
29 IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
1948 - UE-CS
5490046

CAT
0,00DNQ2
38 38
54 VALERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1963 - SCG
97498144

ANZ
63,230 66,800 02:10,030 38,00
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
68 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
61 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
54,220 57,490 01:51,710 8,00
999999 999999
82 ARCHE GARCIA, JAIME
1979 - SIDEN
1493101

CAB
0,00DNF2
47 47
21 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
71,570 75,670 02:27,240 47,00
999999 999999
49 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
0,00DNF2
15 15
83 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
56,950 58,120 01:55,070 15,00
19 19
43 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
57,460 59,390 01:56,850 19,00
21 21
45 CERVERA GIMENO, JOAN
1963 - C.E.T
7491619

CAT
57,550 60,040 01:57,590 21,00
999999 999999
23 PALE LLISTUELLA, JOAN
1953 - CANMC
91641

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
73 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
57,510 56,400 01:53,910 12,00
28 28
22 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
59,140 61,130 02:00,270 28,00
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
0,00DNS
30 30
58 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
60,020 62,020 02:02,040 30,00
29 29
35 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
60,230 60,240 02:00,470 29,00
22 22
72 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
57,280 60,690 01:57,970 22,00
4 4
74 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
52,080 56,050 01:48,130 4,00
999999 999999
40 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
0,00DNF2
41 41
63 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
68,720 67,450 02:16,170 41,00
25 25
39 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
58,510 60,880 01:59,390 25,00
999999 999999
36 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
0,00DNQ1
24 24
80 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
58,100 61,000 01:59,100 24,00
17 17
25 SAINZ-VIZCAYA ORTIZ-ARTIÑANO, JUAN MIGUEL
1948 - AASTN
97497196

VAS
57,020 59,400 01:56,420 17,00
37 37
34 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
65,070 64,870 02:09,940 37,00
23 23
47 Altmann ., Luis
1967 - WCAMP
97500365

ANZ
59,190 59,140 01:58,330 23,00
32 32
41 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
59,240 63,840 02:03,080 32,00
9 9
52 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
56,030 56,390 01:52,420 9,00
10 10
70 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
54,250 58,450 01:52,700 10,00
999999 999999
46 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
0,00DNQ1
43 43
48 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
61,030 78,240 02:19,270 43,00
999999 999999
65 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
0,00DNF2
34 34
33 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
63,680 63,660 02:07,340 34,00
16 16
50 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
56,450 58,680 01:55,130 16,00
33 33
69 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
57,160 67,360 02:04,520 33,00
999999 999999
32 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 HERRERO ROCA, RAMON
1960 - CEVA
97498081

CAT
0,00DNQ1
40 40
20 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
65,870 69,450 02:15,320 40,00
46 46
55 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
71,820 74,450 02:26,270 46,00
5 5
66 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
52,320 56,190 01:48,510 5,00
6 6
67 CHALBAUD LEZAMA, SERGIO
1971 - CAEI
5490305

CAT
53,250 56,750 01:50,000 6,00
999999 999999
31 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNQ1
31 31
60 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
59,860 62,300 02:02,160 31,00
3 3
81 CASTET DIAZ, WILSON
1980 - PICA
97499346

CYL
53,490 53,770 01:47,260 3,00
999999 999999
30 RIBA GUELL, XAVI
1957 - CAEI
7492285

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
53 REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
1963 - LMCE
5490313

CAT
56,770 58,110 01:54,880 14,00
999999 999999
0 BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
1959 - C.E.T
97498087

CAT
0,00DNS