Código
ALP202018-3
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
17 GONZALEZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO
1945 - FORMI
7492035

ARA
0,00DNS2
6 6
36 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
46,860 48,240 01:35,100 6,00
999999 999999
0 BORCHERS GARATE, ALEJANDRO
1968 - AASTN
97499329

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
69 VALDES SERRANO, ALFREDO
1972 - AASTN
97500542

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
59 RODRIGUEZ MAJADAS, ALVARO
1961 - VEM
97498924

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
58 SALA COTS, CARLES
1963 - C.E.T
5490318

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
18 HEKNEBY BERASTEGUI, CARLOS
1947 - P.S.D
792969

VAS
66,220 68,920 02:15,140 27,00
17 17
72 MUÑIZ GUERRERO, CARLOS
1971 - MITIC
97498867

MAD
53,250 48,870 01:42,120 17,00
999999 999999
43 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
50 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
0,00DNF2
1 1
75 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
42,710 42,190 01:24,900 1,00
999999 999999
76 MORA PUJOL, David
1982 - COPOS
97500166

CAT
0,00DNQ1
24 24
24 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
55,740 58,960 01:54,700 24,00
999999 999999
77 JIMENEZ RIUS, ENRIC
1979 - COPOS
595610

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
30 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
0,00DNF2
21 21
22 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
49,250 58,330 01:47,580 21,00
999999 999999
28 IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
1948 - UE-CS
5490046

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 VALERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
1963 - SCG
97498144

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
62 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
0,00DNF1
2 2
66 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
47,450 44,780 01:32,230 2,00
999999 999999
19 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
0,00DNS2
11 11
53 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
48,850 48,910 01:37,760 11,00
19 19
78 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
50,130 52,110 01:42,240 19,00
10 10
46 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
47,890 49,850 01:37,740 10,00
8 8
39 CERVERA GIMENO, JOAN
1963 - C.E.T
7491619

CAT
47,460 49,070 01:36,530 8,00
999999 999999
33 PALE LLISTUELLA, JOAN
1953 - CANMC
91641

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
70 CASASUS OLEA, JOAQUIN
1969 - FORMI
97497550

ARA
51,180 48,060 01:39,240 12,00
20 20
27 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
51,510 54,780 01:46,290 20,00
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
1964 - CONTY
97497627

CYL
0,00DNS
18 18
49 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
51,480 50,730 01:42,210 18,00
999999 999999
25 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
60 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
46,950 46,720 01:33,670 4,00
7 7
42 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
46,860 48,610 01:35,470 7,00
999999 999999
74 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
13 13
38 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
47,920 51,400 01:39,320 13,00
999999 999999
51 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
79 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
49,420 51,260 01:40,680 15,00
9 9
29 SAINZ-VIZCAYA ORTIZ-ARTIÑANO, JUAN MIGUEL
1948 - AASTN
97497196

VAS
46,370 51,330 01:37,700 9,00
999999 999999
26 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 Altmann ., Luis
1967 - WCAMP
97500365

ANZ
0,00DNF2
22 22
56 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
53,480 55,790 01:49,270 22,00
3 3
47 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
45,360 47,040 01:32,400 3,00
999999 999999
61 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
68 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
31 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
53,710 55,730 01:49,440 23,00
999999 999999
57 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
14 14
21 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
48,090 51,450 01:39,540 14,00
999999 999999
40 HERRERO ROCA, RAMON
1960 - CEVA
97498081

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
20 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
59,990 79,550 02:19,540 28,00
26 26
45 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
63,700 69,940 02:13,640 26,00
16 16
63 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
57,630 44,010 01:41,640 16,00
999999 999999
65 CHALBAUD LEZAMA, SERGIO
1971 - CAEI
5490305

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
35 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
59,900 55,570 01:55,470 25,00
999999 999999
0 RIBA GUELL, XAVI
1957 - CAEI
7492285

CAT
0,00DNS
5 5
54 REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
1963 - LMCE
5490313

CAT
47,060 47,680 01:34,740 5,00
999999 999999
52 BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
1959 - C.E.T
97498087

CAT
0,00DNF1