Código
43-2005-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
34 34
83 SAN MARTIN GONZALEZ, AITOR
1991 - MAYEN
491503

ARA
68,000 64,660 02:12,660 418,12
999999 999999
88 LOPEZ SIMON, ALBERTO
1990 - PANTI
12502

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
73 BANDRES SARRASECA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - PANTI
491445

ARA
50,710 53,030 01:43,740 202,00
10 10
47 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
45,230 46,180 01:31,410 109,86
26 26
82 GARCIA BENEDICTO, ALFONSO
1990 - PANTI
12835

ARA
52,280 60,810 01:53,090 271,87
31 31
90 LAMBEA GIL, ALVARO
1991 - FORMI
491479

ARA
62,590 63,360 02:05,950 367,97
7 7
53 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
43,120 46,900 01:30,020 99,47
20 20
76 PEÑA ARREGUI, ANTTON
1990 - ESQNV
491382

NAV
49,420 53,090 01:42,510 192,81
15 15
66 IMAZ GANSOW, BORJA
1990 - CESVA
7475

ARA
47,190 48,850 01:36,040 144,46
35 35
95 BRUN VILLANUEVA, BORJA
1991 - TNISP
75820

NAV
77,610 63,590 02:21,200 481,93
999999 999999
45 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 PARDILLOS MARIN, CARLOS
1990 - FORMI
7430

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 COBACHO CLAUDIO, DANIEL
1991 - CERLR
491456

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
49 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
43,700 43,580 01:27,280 79,00
24 24
78 RODRIGUEZ ARGUESO, DAVID
1991 - SIDEN
491601

CAB
53,440 54,420 01:47,860 232,79
999999 999999
63 VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1991 - MAYEN
491510

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 GRACIA CUCALON, FERNANDO
1990 - CERLR
11855

ARA
0,00DNF1
13 13
46 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
48,470 46,240 01:34,710 134,52
999999 999999
48 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 SORIA GARCIA, IGNACIO
1991 - FORMI
491504

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 CARRICAS LASPALAS, IGNACIO
1991 - ESQNV
491454

NAV
0,00DNF1
32 32
92 PRADAS LOPEZ, IGNACIO
1991 - PANTI
491498

ARA
63,660 67,060 02:10,720 403,62
999999 999999
72 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
0,00DNQ1
19 19
64 GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
1991 - CEC
491467

ARA
48,620 50,910 01:39,530 170,54
25 25
85 RUIZ DE AZUA RUIZ, ION
1991 - ESQNV
7095

NAV
53,860 55,320 01:49,180 242,65
4 4
57 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
42,450 43,630 01:26,080 70,03
6 6
52 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.MANUEL
1991 - MAYEN
491460

ARA
42,370 45,160 01:27,530 80,86
18 18
67 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
48,580 50,330 01:38,910 165,91
9 9
54 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
45,020 46,120 01:31,140 107,84
999999 999999
77 TEBAS LLANAS, JAVIER
1990 - CERLR
7518

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
93 URANGA SOLCHAGA, JAVIER
1991 - TNISP
75822

NAV
59,590 57,610 01:57,200 302,59
999999 999999
68 MARCO DE REGIL, JORGE
1990 - G.ELE
491431

VAS
0,00DNF2
30 30
74 PARDILLOS MARIN, JORGE
1991 - FORMI
11517

ARA
52,830 71,190 02:04,020 353,55
12 12
62 SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
1991 - CERLR
11970

ARA
44,810 46,970 01:31,780 112,62
11 11
58 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
44,770 46,850 01:31,620 111,43
14 14
65 MOSQUERA ISIDRO, JUAN
1991 - C.SLA
491491

CYL
48,190 47,730 01:35,920 143,56
3 3
55 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
42,410 43,520 01:25,930 68,91
8 8
60 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
44,770 46,150 01:30,920 106,20
17 17
43 RUIZ MORALES, MARTIN
1990 - MONAC
491393

ANZ
49,940 47,830 01:37,770 157,39
999999 999999
50 SAEZ VALLS, MATEO
1990 - CEC
6932

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
56 MAMPEL LORENTE, MIGUEL
1990 - FORMI
491374

ARA
39,000 41,290 01:20,290 26,76
999999 999999
69 CARABEL MARTIN, MIGUEL
1990 - CERLR
491354

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
44 EGUIBAR BRETON, NICOLAS
1991 - P.S.D
2527714

VAS
41,130 43,860 01:24,990 61,88
16 16
51 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
45,950 50,230 01:36,180 145,50
999999 999999
71 CEDRES RUIZ, PABLO
1990 - FORMI
491455

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
91 MATEO RAMOS, PAU
1991 - PANTI
12844

ARA
60,010 63,860 02:03,870 352,43
27 27
87 ORUS GARCIA, RICARDO
1990 - P.S.D
12632

VAS
57,470 58,720 01:56,190 295,04
23 23
79 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, ROBERTO
1991 - MAYEN
491449

ARA
52,340 53,190 01:45,530 215,38
999999 999999
59 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
86 GARCIA HORNO, SERGIO
1991 - PANTI
491468

ARA
72,330 71,250 02:23,580 499,72
22 22
80 DE COS ALVAREZ, VICENTE
1991 - EEAC
491599

CAB
50,150 54,630 01:44,780 209,77
33 33
89 MANRIQUE YUS, VICTOR
1990 - PANTI
791375

ARA
64,640 67,450 02:12,090 413,86
999999 999999
42 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNF1