Código
ALP162018-3
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
58 CARAVACA LOPEZ, ALBERT
1977 - UE-CS
97499274

CAT
0,00DNQ2
6 6
37 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
52,240 56,170 01:48,410 6,00
42 42
72 MUÑOZ CORRALES, ALEJANDRO
1973 - TECALP
97496668

MAD
59,630 76,710 02:16,340 42,00
17 17
71 BORCHERS GARATE, ALEJANDRO
1968 - AASTN
97499329

VAS
55,140 57,810 01:52,950 17,00
35 35
69 CAPARRÓS GAS, ALEJANDRO
1970 - TECALP
97498811

MAD
61,280 66,150 02:07,430 35,00
7 7
80 MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
1979 - FORMI
75826

ARA
52,620 56,120 01:48,740 7,00
999999 999999
53 RODRIGUEZ MAJADAS, ALVARO
1961 - VEM
97498924

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
0 VICINAY MUGICA, ALVARO
1975 - COPOS
97500165

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VICINAY MUGICA, ANGEL
1970 - COPOS
97500164

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
26 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
23 QUIROS HUERGO, ANGEL LUIS
1948 - COPOS
97498053

CAT
0,00DNS2
5 5
75 MELLADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO IGNACIO
1982 - WCAMP
97497216

ANZ
49,820 54,910 01:44,730 5,00
8 8
48 SALA COTS, CARLES
1963 - C.E.T
5490318

CAT
52,970 56,620 01:49,590 8,00
47 47
70 MUÑIZ GUERRERO, CARLOS
1971 - MITIC
97498867

MAD
92,990 62,130 02:35,120 47,00
32 32
31 TORRAS TORRAS, CARLOS
1961 - CANMC
97498107

CAT
61,990 64,300 02:06,290 32,00
15 15
42 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
56,710 55,860 01:52,570 15,00
1 1
78 SANCHEZ ARIZA, DANIEL
1985 - AASTN
97499316

VAS
46,100 49,980 01:36,080 1,00
3 3
79 MORA PUJOL, David
1982 - COPOS
97500166

CAT
49,710 52,500 01:42,210 3,00
27 27
81 MANRIQUE PALLARES, EDUARD
1985 - UE-CS
491375

CAT
58,170 60,680 01:58,850 27,00
36 36
19 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
62,980 66,200 02:09,180 36,00
999999 999999
0 ARANDA AMIBILIA, ENRIQUE
1960 - COPOS
97500167

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
17 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
41 BULTO SAGNIER, FRANCISCO
1966 - CEVA
97498094

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
68 GONZALEZ RUIZ, IGNACIO
1974 - ZIMAS
97499283

MAD
0,00DNQ2
28 28
45 AGUIRRE UZQUIANO, IÑAKI
1965 - C.E.T
97498088

CAT
60,900 62,780 02:03,680 28,00
4 4
59 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
49,490 53,990 01:43,480 4,00
46 46
16 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
74,010 80,050 02:34,060 46,00
20 20
34 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
55,350 58,930 01:54,280 20,00
999999 999999
0 CARDEÑES SOLANO, JAVIER
1964 - COPOS
2604

CAT
0,00DNS
13 13
74 MIMBRERA BRIGGS, JAVIER
1978 - FORMI
97498880

ARA
53,260 57,340 01:50,600 13,00
23 23
38 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
56,270 60,400 01:56,670 23,00
999999 999999
33 CERVERA GIMENO, JOAN
1963 - C.E.T
7491619

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
25 PALE LLISTUELLA, JOAN
1953 - CANMC
91641

CAT
62,880 66,460 02:09,340 37,00
33 33
29 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
62,980 63,770 02:06,750 33,00
25 25
43 SARASOLA JAUDENES, JOSE
1965 - FORMI
97495990

ARA
58,520 59,470 01:57,990 25,00
29 29
24 MASONET URIETA, JOSE
1948 - FORMI
75828

ARA
61,520 63,070 02:04,590 29,00
38 38
60 PALLARES ROSALES, JOSE An
1971 - FORMI
12889

ARA
55,940 73,590 02:09,530 38,00
10 10
66 BARREIRO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
1976 - MAF
97498821

CYL
53,340 56,630 01:49,970 10,00
12 12
49 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
53,110 57,320 01:50,430 12,00
18 18
40 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
56,010 57,490 01:53,500 18,00
40 40
30 ORIOL CARRERAS, JOSEP
1961 - CANMC
97496379

CAT
63,510 66,660 02:10,170 40,00
21 21
47 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
55,850 58,650 01:54,500 21,00
999999 999999
18 GETINO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO RICARDO
1949 - WCAMP
97499650

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
31 31
21 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
60,920 64,950 02:05,870 31,00
11 11
64 PEREZ GIL, LLUIS
1968 - CAEI
794282

CAT
53,020 57,340 01:50,360 11,00
30 30
32 BOBILLO ALFONSO, LUIS
1960 - VEM
97498862

MAD
61,380 64,490 02:05,870 30,00
14 14
36 IZQUIERDO LAMOCA, LUIS
1965 - CAEI
97498090

CAT
55,040 56,440 01:51,480 14,00
9 9
63 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
53,430 56,480 01:49,910 9,00
999999 999999
0 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
0,00DNS
41 41
46 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
65,370 67,270 02:12,640 41,00
999999 999999
20 García Ribagorda, Miguel
1952 - VEM
97499331

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
62 COTARLEA --, MIGUEL
1974 - MAF
97500080

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
0,00DNF1
19 19
65 PRADILLO CENDON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1968 - WCAMP
97499718

ANZ
55,800 57,840 01:53,640 19,00
34 34
27 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
61,950 64,870 02:06,820 34,00
43 43
51 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
67,000 70,080 02:17,080 43,00
24 24
55 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
56,660 60,150 01:56,810 24,00
22 22
61 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
55,980 59,970 01:55,950 22,00
999999 999999
28 RUANO PALOU, RAFEL
1953 - CAEI
97498083

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 DE JUAN MOLINA, RAMON
1964 - CANMC
97498109

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 HERRERO ROCA, RAMON
1960 - CEVA
97498081

CAT
0,00DNS2
45 45
15 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
71,610 73,210 02:24,820 45,00
44 44
50 HEREDIA LARIOS, SEGUNDO
1964 - TECALP
97499353

MAD
69,720 73,980 02:23,700 44,00
2 2
67 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
49,130 52,680 01:41,810 2,00
999999 999999
0 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
57 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
58,340 60,440 01:58,780 26,00
39 39
35 LUCAS DE ARRIBA, VICTOR
1959 - ALLER
2877

AST
63,040 66,700 02:09,740 39,00
999999 999999
82 CASTET DIAZ, WILSON
1980 - PICA
97499346

CYL
0,00DNS2
16 16
54 REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
1963 - LMCE
5490313

CAT
54,640 57,980 01:52,620 16,00
999999 999999
44 BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
1959 - C.E.T
97498087

CAT
0,00DNF2