Código
ALP142018-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
52 52
75 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
01:56,700 208,92
11 11
9 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 01:33,260 16,67
23 23
32 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 01:35,650 35,55
47 47
82 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
01:52,490 176,18
38 38
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:44,040 110,45
999999 999999
4 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00DNF1
43 43
61 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
01:48,210 142,89
999999 999999
52 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
1 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
01:33,140 25,67
21 21
28 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:35,540 44,34
31 31
35 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 01:39,750 67,93
999999 999999
0 SOLER -, ANTOINE
619039 FRA 0,00DNS
42 42
62 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 01:48,170 134,44
28 28
48 MAS -, ARNAU
20474 ANDORRA 01:37,310 48,66
9 9
13 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 01:32,920 13,98
2 2
14 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 01:31,440 2,29
29 29
42 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
01:39,490 75,06
999999 999999
66 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
0,00DNF2
15 15
29 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
01:34,300 34,70
999999 999999
0 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNS
49 49
72 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 01:55,410 191,63
999999 999999
34 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VOLODIN -, DENIS
20456 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
17 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 GARCIA -, EDGAR
20472 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
54 54
80 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
02:20,320 392,63
999999 999999
53 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
30 MARTI -, FRANCESC
20473 AND 0,00DNF1
39 39
57 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
01:44,190 111,62
7 7
11 PRIKRYL -, Frantisek
151278 01:32,610 11,53
37 37
49 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:43,800 108,59
53 53
79 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
02:08,440 300,23
20 20
31 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:35,120 41,07
999999 999999
37 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
5 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:35,110 41,00
999999 999999
44 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
71 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BARTUMEU -, ISIDRE
20469 AND 0,00DNS
17 17
18 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:35,050 40,53
999999 999999
59 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
30 30
38 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:39,620 76,07
36 36
54 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
01:43,360 105,16
34 34
58 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
01:41,680 92,10
4 4
2 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 01:31,900 5,92
999999 999999
27 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
64 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 01:45,530 113,59
999999 999999
20 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
39 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:35,590 44,73
26 26
21 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:36,620 52,74
24 24
33 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
01:35,860 46,83
44 44
76 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
01:48,260 143,28
999999 999999
43 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
50 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
12 12
26 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 01:33,760 20,62
999999 999999
56 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
73 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
01:54,720 193,52
32 32
40 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:40,580 83,54
14 14
25 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 01:34,280 24,72
27 27
15 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 01:37,020 46,37
999999 999999
51 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
74 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
01:56,270 205,58
999999 999999
68 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
19 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
01:32,570 21,24
33 33
81 GONTIE -, MARTIN
6191033 FRA 01:41,200 79,39
45 45
69 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 01:48,670 138,39
5 5
10 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 01:32,520 10,82
18 18
24 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:35,100 40,92
25 25
23 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 01:36,460 41,94
16 16
7 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
01:34,780 38,43
40 40
67 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
01:45,230 119,71
46 46
70 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
01:51,540 168,79
35 35
41 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:41,990 94,51
999999 999999
0 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
22 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
12 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 01:31,150 0,00
50 50
78 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
01:55,610 200,44
999999 999999
77 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF2
13 13
3 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
01:34,200 33,92
3 3
6 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 01:31,630 3,79
8 8
8 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 01:32,680 12,09