Código
ALP112018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
63 63
79 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
83,680 83,160 02:46,840 183,06
13 13
19 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 71,420 72,440 02:23,860 69,80
42 42
49 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
76,050 76,470 02:32,520 83,24
43 43
17 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
75,870 77,630 02:33,500 90,07
57 57
67 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
81,390 80,080 02:41,470 145,63
68 68
74 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
91,800 91,130 03:02,930 295,23
999999 999999
35 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
14 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
71,310 72,440 02:23,750 22,10
18 18
20 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
72,470 72,370 02:24,840 29,70
55 55
53 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 80,110 79,760 02:39,870 182,56
999999 999999
46 MAS -, ARNAU
20474 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
6 6
13 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 70,220 71,820 02:22,040 56,98
36 36
44 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
75,550 75,390 02:30,940 72,22
49 49
47 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
78,240 78,310 02:36,550 111,33
46 46
73 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
77,770 77,600 02:35,370 103,10
3 3
6 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
69,820 71,380 02:21,200 4,32
52 52
72 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 79,090 78,770 02:37,860 168,40
19 19
41 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
73,160 72,360 02:25,520 34,44
999999 999999
4 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
56 GARCIA -, EDGAR
20472 ANDORRA 80,160 76,050 02:36,210 156,78
999999 999999
75 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
51 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 73,240 72,930 02:26,170 86,07
60 60
76 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97500061

ARA
82,430 81,060 02:43,490 159,71
27 27
36 MARTI -, FRANCESC
20473 AND 74,040 73,110 02:27,150 92,97
999999 999999
55 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNF1
67 67
80 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
89,030 87,240 02:56,270 248,80
21 21
28 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
71,460 74,250 02:25,710 82,83
35 35
33 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
75,610 74,950 02:30,560 69,57
2 2
7 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
70,180 70,400 02:20,580 0,00
37 37
62 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
74,520 76,790 02:31,310 74,80
53 53
69 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
79,330 78,960 02:38,290 123,46
47 47
57 BARTUMEU -, ISIDRE
20469 AND 77,520 78,440 02:35,960 155,02
10 10
1 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
71,040 72,110 02:23,150 17,92
999999 999999
60 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF1
54 54
48 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
79,900 78,560 02:38,460 124,64
51 51
65 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
78,120 78,620 02:36,740 112,65
31 31
40 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
75,020 74,200 02:29,220 60,23
38 38
25 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
75,330 76,120 02:31,450 75,78
999999 999999
45 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
34 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
73,310 72,250 02:25,560 34,72
29 29
39 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 73,540 74,380 02:27,920 98,40
9 9
11 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 70,850 71,850 02:22,700 61,63
15 15
8 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
71,310 73,390 02:24,700 28,72
28 28
31 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
74,000 73,650 02:27,650 49,29
999999 999999
32 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
23 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
70,380 71,920 02:22,300 11,99
59 59
58 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
82,260 81,190 02:43,450 159,43
4 4
2 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 69,960 71,770 02:21,730 54,80
39 39
42 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
75,660 75,920 02:31,580 76,68
44 44
59 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
77,110 77,140 02:34,250 95,30
999999 999999
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNS
32 32
37 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 74,190 75,100 02:29,290 108,04
26 26
24 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 73,000 73,850 02:26,850 90,86
999999 999999
0 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNS
41 41
54 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
76,250 76,050 02:32,300 81,70
61 61
70 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
82,970 81,820 02:44,790 168,77
33 33
43 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
74,370 74,980 02:29,350 61,14
21 21
38 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 73,540 72,170 02:25,710 35,76
14 14
16 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 71,760 72,420 02:24,180 72,06
40 40
50 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
75,400 76,690 02:32,090 80,24
999999 999999
0 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNS
62 62
68 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
82,970 83,450 02:46,420 180,13
56 56
64 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
80,370 79,700 02:40,070 135,87
8 8
5 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
70,970 71,380 02:22,350 12,34
66 66
77 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
85,990 83,880 02:49,870 204,18
50 50
66 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
78,060 78,500 02:36,560 111,40
1 1
15 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 69,340 69,810 02:19,150 36,63
999999 999999
29 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00DNF1
58 58
82 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
81,790 81,120 02:42,910 155,67
30 30
30 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
74,060 74,080 02:28,140 52,70
25 25
27 CASTRO -, NIL
20461 AND 73,550 73,240 02:26,790 90,44
17 17
3 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
71,710 73,000 02:24,710 28,79
45 45
61 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
76,860 77,550 02:34,410 96,41
999999 999999
83 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
78 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
26 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 72,730 73,430 02:26,160 86,00
11 11
12 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 71,130 72,070 02:23,200 65,15
999999 999999
18 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
9 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 69,980 71,890 02:21,870 55,79
64 64
71 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
84,130 83,760 02:47,890 190,38
65 65
63 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
86,180 83,310 02:49,490 201,54
34 34
21 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 75,200 75,020 02:30,220 114,59
15 15
22 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 71,560 73,140 02:24,700 75,72