Código
ALP112018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
63 79 97494668
SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
04/04/2001
CAT
CANMC 83,680 83,160 02:46,840 183,06
13 19 20470
TORRES -, ALBERT
AND
71,420 72,440 02:23,860 69,80
42 49 492363
BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
21/12/2001
CAT
ELIT 76,050 76,470 02:32,520 83,24
43 17 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 75,870 77,630 02:33,500 90,07
57 67 97498332
MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
21/03/1992
CAT
LMCE 81,390 80,080 02:41,470 145,63
68 74 492311
NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
13/11/1997
MAD
MITIC 91,800 91,130 03:02,930 295,23
35 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
0 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
12 14 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 71,310 72,440 02:23,750 22,10
18 20 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 72,470 72,370 02:24,840 29,70
55 53 6191039
SOLER -, ANTOINE
FRANCIA
80,110 79,760 02:39,870 182,56
46 20474
MAS -, ARNAU
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF1
6 13 6190584
fresquet -, axel
FRANCIA
70,220 71,820 02:22,040 56,98
36 44 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 75,550 75,390 02:30,940 72,22
49 47 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 78,240 78,310 02:36,550 111,33
46 73 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 77,770 77,600 02:35,370 103,10
3 6 492295
LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
15/01/2000
CAT
CEVA 69,820 71,380 02:21,200 4,32
52 72 20190
ROUS -, David
AND
79,090 78,770 02:37,860 168,40
19 41 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 73,160 72,360 02:25,520 34,44
4 492240
VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
10/01/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
48 56 20472
GARCIA -, EDGAR
ANDORRA
80,160 76,050 02:36,210 156,78
75 97499934
PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
19/08/1999
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
24 51 6191030
BERTAUD -, ELIAS
FRA
73,240 72,930 02:26,170 86,07
60 76 97500061
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, FERNANDO
07/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 82,430 81,060 02:43,490 159,71
27 36 20473
MARTI -, FRANCESC
AND
74,040 73,110 02:27,150 92,97
55 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
81 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
67 80 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU 89,030 87,240 02:56,270 248,80
21 28 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 71,460 74,250 02:25,710 82,83
35 33 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 75,610 74,950 02:30,560 69,57
2 7 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 70,180 70,400 02:20,580 0,00
37 62 492340
BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
08/10/2001
CAT
COPOS 74,520 76,790 02:31,310 74,80
53 69 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 79,330 78,960 02:38,290 123,46
47 57 20469
BARTUMEU -, ISIDRE
AND
77,520 78,440 02:35,960 155,02
10 1 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 71,040 72,110 02:23,150 17,92
60 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF1
54 48 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 79,900 78,560 02:38,460 124,64
51 65 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 78,120 78,620 02:36,740 112,65
31 40 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 75,020 74,200 02:29,220 60,23
38 25 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 75,330 76,120 02:31,450 75,78
45 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
20 34 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 73,310 72,250 02:25,560 34,72
29 39 20459
GALI -, JOAQUIM
AND
73,540 74,380 02:27,920 98,40
9 11 20453
RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
AND
70,850 71,850 02:22,700 61,63
15 8 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 71,310 73,390 02:24,700 28,72
28 31 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 74,000 73,650 02:27,650 49,29
32 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
7 23 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 70,380 71,920 02:22,300 11,99
59 58 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 82,260 81,190 02:43,450 159,43
4 2 20388
ALAYRACH -, JOSH
AND
69,960 71,770 02:21,730 54,80
39 42 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 75,660 75,920 02:31,580 76,68
44 59 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 77,110 77,140 02:34,250 95,30
0 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS
32 37 6190862
ALQUIER -, Julien
FRANCIA
74,190 75,100 02:29,290 108,04
26 24 6190863
AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
FRA
73,000 73,850 02:26,850 90,86
0 6190865
DELOURME -, JULIEN
FRA
0,00 DNS
41 54 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 76,250 76,050 02:32,300 81,70
61 70 97494640
FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
16/04/2001
CAT
CANMC 82,970 81,820 02:44,790 168,77
33 43 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 74,370 74,980 02:29,350 61,14
21 38 6191032
DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
FRA
73,540 72,170 02:25,710 35,76
14 16 20446
LOPEZ -, LUCAS
AND
71,760 72,420 02:24,180 72,06
40 50 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 75,400 76,690 02:32,090 80,24
0 20324
OLIVERAS -, Marc
AND
0,00 DNS
62 68 492052
FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
21/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 82,970 83,450 02:46,420 180,13
56 64 97494855
ROS PASCUAL, MARC
06/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 80,370 79,700 02:40,070 135,87
8 5 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 70,970 71,380 02:22,350 12,34
66 77 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 85,990 83,880 02:49,870 204,18
50 66 97494726
DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
12/12/2001
CAT
ELIT 78,060 78,500 02:36,560 111,40
1 15 20413
VARGAS -, MATIA
ANDORRA
69,340 69,810 02:19,150 36,63
29 6190869
POUSSIN -, MAXIME
FRA
0,00 DNF1
58 82 97500032
LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
18/08/1999
ARA
FORMI 81,790 81,120 02:42,910 155,67
30 30 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 74,060 74,080 02:28,140 52,70
25 27 20461
CASTRO -, NIL
AND
73,550 73,240 02:26,790 90,44
17 3 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 71,710 73,000 02:24,710 28,79
45 61 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 76,860 77,550 02:34,410 96,41
83 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
0 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
78 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
23 26 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
72,730 73,430 02:26,160 86,00
11 12 20447
SUAREZ -, POL
AND
71,130 72,070 02:23,200 65,15
18 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
10 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
5 9 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
AND
69,980 71,890 02:21,870 55,79
64 71 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 84,130 83,760 02:47,890 190,38
65 63 492306
MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
22/04/2000
MAD
NOROE 86,180 83,310 02:49,490 201,54
34 21 20023
MIJARES -, Tomas
75,200 75,020 02:30,220 114,59
15 22 20463
CORNELL -, XAVIER
ANDORRA
71,560 73,140 02:24,700 75,72