Código
ALP112018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
72 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
71,720 78,760 02:30,480 209,13
999999 999999
26 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
37 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
62,600 72,630 02:15,230 114,97
37 37
51 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
65,650 78,990 02:24,640 173,07
999999 999999
77 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
10 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
54,480 62,130 01:56,610 0,00
13 13
32 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
59,490 62,010 02:01,500 30,19
38 38
67 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 69,000 75,780 02:24,780 173,93
999999 999999
52 MAS -, ARNAU
20474 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
24 24
38 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
61,520 66,870 02:08,390 72,73
999999 999999
54 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF1
32 32
82 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
67,190 72,180 02:19,370 140,53
999999 999999
23 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNF2
18 18
35 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
60,130 63,350 02:03,480 42,42
999999 999999
11 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
47 GARCIA -, EDGAR
20472 ANDORRA 61,350 65,260 02:06,610 61,74
999999 999999
75 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 0,00DNF1
41 41
79 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97500061

ARA
70,860 79,190 02:30,050 206,47
19 19
39 MARTI -, FRANCESC
20473 AND 59,840 63,970 02:03,810 44,46
999999 999999
40 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
53 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
64,760 73,110 02:17,870 131,27
999999 999999
80 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
27 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
58,260 64,990 02:03,250 41,00
999999 999999
31 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
6 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
54,550 63,780 01:58,330 10,62
21 21
45 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
60,320 64,800 02:05,120 52,54
999999 999999
63 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
50 BARTUMEU -, ISIDRE
20469 AND 62,370 69,130 02:11,500 91,94
999999 999999
5 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
58 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
65,540 72,020 02:17,560 129,35
999999 999999
57 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
36 36
74 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
67,730 76,050 02:23,780 167,76
16 16
41 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
58,130 65,100 02:03,230 40,87
999999 999999
48 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
59 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
62,860 70,560 02:13,420 103,79
14 14
33 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
58,570 63,770 02:02,340 35,38
33 33
62 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 65,480 74,110 02:19,590 141,89
10 10
1 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 54,330 66,240 02:00,570 24,45
9 9
16 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
55,480 64,480 01:59,960 20,68
999999 999999
34 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
22 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
55,970 63,280 01:59,250 16,30
999999 999999
25 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
69 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
66,590 73,670 02:20,260 146,03
999999 999999
0 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNS
29 29
42 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
64,930 70,520 02:15,450 116,33
27 27
55 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
62,960 71,300 02:14,260 108,98
999999 999999
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNS
11 11
29 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 60,800 60,480 02:01,280 28,83
7 7
24 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 56,380 63,050 01:59,430 17,41
999999 999999
0 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
49 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
46 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
60,720 65,160 02:05,880 57,24
999999 999999
20 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 0,00DNF2
2 2
12 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 53,960 62,660 01:56,620 0,06
999999 999999
43 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNS
40 40
65 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
70,230 78,340 02:28,570 197,33
39 39
68 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
69,330 78,520 02:27,850 192,89
999999 999999
0 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNS
43 43
76 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
76,280 83,560 02:39,840 266,92
999999 999999
61 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
2 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 54,490 63,670 01:58,160 9,57
999999 999999
0 LANDIN SOLAUN, MIGUEL MARIA
1999 - FORMI
97500032

ARA
0,00DNS
12 12
19 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
57,470 63,930 02:01,400 29,58
999999 999999
18 CASTRO -, NIL
20461 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00
35 35
71 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
67,160 74,660 02:21,820 155,66
999999 999999
0 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
81 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
4 4
3 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 54,760 63,450 01:58,210 9,88
8 8
21 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
55,220 64,510 01:59,730 19,26
999999 999999
13 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF1
20 20
28 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 59,890 64,530 02:04,420 48,22
15 15
7 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 52,770 69,870 02:02,640 37,23