Código
ALP102018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
18 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
12 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
52,410 56,620 01:49,030 12,22
10 10
24 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 52,590 56,460 01:49,050 12,40
999999 999999
31 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 0,00DNQ2
45 45
76 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
63,330 65,760 02:09,090 195,02
5 5
3 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
52,200 56,210 01:48,410 6,57
999999 999999
52 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
16 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 52,650 56,200 01:48,850 10,58
999999 999999
8 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
72 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNQ1
13 13
19 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
53,710 56,050 01:49,760 18,87
999999 999999
36 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
0,00DNS
6 6
6 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 52,630 56,010 01:48,640 8,66
4 4
7 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 51,550 56,600 01:48,150 4,20
999999 999999
47 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF2
42 42
63 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
61,530 64,600 02:06,130 168,05
18 18
26 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
53,280 57,110 01:50,390 24,61
999999 999999
0 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
70 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
67,030 68,500 02:15,530 253,71
30 30
42 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
56,400 60,780 01:57,180 86,49
999999 999999
0 DAMANTI ---, Davide
6293885 ITA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
22 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNQ1
19 19
25 STEFFENSSON -, EDVIN
502350 SUECIA 53,260 57,230 01:50,490 25,52
12 12
2 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
52,450 57,030 01:49,480 16,32
999999 999999
68 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97500061

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
33 LOIRE HAVART, FLORIAN
1997 - CAEI
97499727

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
59 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
60,000 61,680 02:01,680 127,50
999999 999999
0 COLOMBI ---, Franceso
6293406 ITA 0,00DNS
39 39
60 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
60,120 63,880 02:04,000 148,64
11 11
11 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
52,480 56,890 01:49,370 15,32
40 40
75 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
60,440 64,410 02:04,850 156,38
25 25
37 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
55,510 58,380 01:53,890 56,51
999999 999999
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
15 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
52,500 56,300 01:48,800 10,12
999999 999999
9 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
69 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
27 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
54,580 56,880 01:51,460 34,36
34 34
65 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
58,940 61,260 02:00,200 114,01
999999 999999
0 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00DNS
46 46
56 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
62,400 66,710 02:09,110 195,20
999999 999999
66 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNS
33 33
53 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
56,810 61,850 01:58,660 99,98
999999 999999
21 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNS
15 15
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
53,040 57,050 01:50,090 21,88
21 21
29 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
53,450 57,230 01:50,680 27,25
32 32
40 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
57,280 60,650 01:57,930 93,32
27 27
44 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
56,390 59,120 01:55,510 71,27
999999 999999
30 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
64 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
61,550 64,610 02:06,160 168,32
31 31
48 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
57,110 60,660 01:57,770 91,86
41 41
46 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
59,230 66,310 02:05,540 162,67
38 38
57 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
60,020 63,010 02:03,030 139,80
1 1
10 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
51,460 56,080 01:47,540 -1,36
37 37
49 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
59,760 62,970 02:02,730 137,06
999999 999999
20 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ZLATKOV -, KAMEN
92719 BULGARIA 0,00DNS
35 35
50 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
58,910 61,700 02:00,610 117,75
47 47
67 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
63,960 66,040 02:10,000 203,32
29 29
45 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
56,860 60,210 01:57,070 85,49
999999 999999
39 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 0,00DNF1
17 17
32 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 54,120 56,180 01:50,300 23,79
999999 999999
51 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
23 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
53,340 57,250 01:50,590 26,43
999999 999999
61 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 POUSSIN -, MAXINE
6190869 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 POUSSIN -, MAXINE
6190869 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 POUSSIN -, MAXINE
6190869 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CURRADO ---, Michele
6293407 ITA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
41 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
38 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 56,120 59,260 01:55,380 70,09
44 44
73 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
61,730 65,220 02:06,950 175,52
999999 999999
58 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
17 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 53,380 56,710 01:50,090 21,88
999999 999999
0 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNS
24 24
28 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
54,910 57,070 01:51,980 39,10
2 2
13 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
51,430 56,610 01:48,040 3,20
49 49
71 brancal -, ricardo
590038 portugal 66,490 71,770 02:18,260 278,59
3 3
14 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 52,460 55,680 01:48,140 4,11
999999 999999
0 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
0,00DNS
28 28
43 almeida -, samuele
590039 portugal 56,450 60,030 01:56,480 80,11
999999 999999
0 CORDONE -, Stefano
6293302 ITA 0,00DNS
14 14
4 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 52,560 57,400 01:49,960 20,69
22 22
34 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 54,420 56,800 01:51,220 32,18