Código
ALP072018-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Puerto de Navacerrada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
69 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNQ2
17 97 492311
NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
13/11/1997
MAD
MITIC 72,100 60,900 02:13,000 313,68
84 793889
NUÑEZ MARTINEZ, ALFREDO
15/12/1999
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF1
11 91 97496309
GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
17/08/2001
AST
UBIÑA 61,390 53,970 01:55,360 187,43
4 68 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 55,210 48,480 01:43,690 103,91
90 97495605
LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
25/08/2001
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
20 96 97499651
VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
14/10/2002
VAL
CESG 74,750 70,420 02:25,170 400,78
0 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS
16 82 491985
GONZALEZ GARCIA, EMILIO MIGUEL
15/11/1994
CAB
TAJAH 69,760 60,320 02:10,080 292,78
15 78 491440
ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
08/05/1991
MAD
AMSTD 65,710 54,710 02:00,420 223,64
71 491676
COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
17/11/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
0 0 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00
89 492096
MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
29/04/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
74 491647
VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
01/07/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
6 70 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 56,000 49,400 01:45,400 116,14
6 67 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 55,350 50,050 01:45,400 116,14
12 83 794189
FERRER PILATO, JORGE
12/12/1998
VAL
CESG 61,010 54,510 01:55,520 188,57
1 72 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 51,970 48,630 01:40,600 81,79
9 94 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 59,320 51,200 01:50,520 152,79
88 7564
GONZALEZ ARIAS, LUIS
27/03/1990
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS2
0 97496903
BUSTAMANTE MARTIN-IBAÑEZ, LUIS
14/01/2000
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS
21 87 97499573
MORO SANTOLARIA, LUIS
07/09/1999
MAD
NOROE 79,760 78,480 02:38,240 494,32
19 85 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 78,610 61,420 02:20,030 363,99
18 92 97496303
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
18/12/2001
AST
CMPSK 77,980 59,150 02:17,130 343,24
3 77 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 54,230 48,230 01:42,460 95,10
93 97496052
JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
16/05/2001
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNF1
10 80 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 56,110 56,350 01:52,460 166,67
14 95 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 62,420 55,110 01:57,530 202,96
5 66 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 56,040 49,250 01:45,290 115,36
8 81 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 58,270 51,580 01:49,850 147,99
13 79 492305
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
19/10/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 61,350 54,400 01:55,750 190,22
73 492306
MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
22/04/2000
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNS2
2 75 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 53,900 47,520 01:41,420 87,66