Código
ALP022018-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
74 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 FREQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
4 4
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
32,180 38,100 01:10,280 19,52
999999 999999
24 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 TORRES -, ALBERT
20470 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FERRER CANTELI, ALBERT
2001 - CANMC
97494638

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
11 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
92 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
41,390 44,400 01:25,790 178,90
999999 999999
79 CIAURRIZ -, ALEJANDRO
20471 AND 0,00DNF1
8 8
4 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 31,640 39,560 01:11,200 44,32
1 1
6 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
31,880 36,920 01:08,800 1,10
999999 999999
60 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
76 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
36,600 40,350 01:16,950 86,39
999999 999999
58 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
17 DRUKAROV -, ANDREJ
780023 LTU 33,120 38,310 01:11,430 48,08
999999 999999
71 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
44 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 35,730 41,220 01:16,950 94,55
34 34
86 SOLER -, ANTOINE
6191039 FRANCIA 40,920 47,530 01:28,450 209,66
26 26
81 MAS -, ARNAU
20474 ANDORRA 39,060 43,550 01:22,610 147,82
999999 999999
43 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
18 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 32,470 38,600 01:11,070 40,13
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNS
3 3
15 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 31,710 37,350 01:09,060 16,59
999999 999999
39 GABRIEL -, BARTOMEU
20460 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 SOKOLI -, BESNIK
942044 KOS 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
53 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
69 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
39,080 43,740 01:22,820 158,81
24 24
82 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
37,540 41,170 01:18,710 105,85
999999 999999
30 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
83 GARCIA -, EDGAR
20472 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 GARCIA -, EDGAR
20472 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
70 PUJOL BONET, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
97499934

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
77 BERTAUD -, ELIAS
6191030 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF1
25 25
93 MARTI -, FRANCESC
20473 AND 38,830 42,920 01:21,750 145,62
999999 999999
90 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VITALE -, FRANCESCO
6293023 ITA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
19 PRIKRYL -, Frantisek
151278 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
5 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
32,560 38,000 01:10,560 23,28
999999 999999
68 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
96 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
37,000 39,550 01:16,550 83,98
999999 999999
47 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 BURGOS LORENZO, IGNACIO
2001 - COPOS
492340

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
91 BARTUMEU -, ISIDRE
20469 AND 0,00DNF2
15 15
38 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
34,580 39,570 01:14,150 75,40
999999 999999
72 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
59 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNQ1
41 41
99 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
59,950 56,940 01:56,890 504,37
11 11
21 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 32,710 38,910 01:11,620 49,13
999999 999999
13 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNS
19 19
49 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
36,630 40,300 01:16,930 86,18
999999 999999
80 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 0,00DNF1
14 14
31 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 34,350 39,690 01:14,040 61,16
999999 999999
10 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
84 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
36,660 41,220 01:17,880 104,81
33 33
98 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
47,050 40,430 01:27,480 208,73
29 29
97 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
40,230 43,640 01:23,870 163,83
999999 999999
9 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 ALQUIER -, Julien
6190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 DELOURNE -, JULIEN
6190865 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
30 30
78 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
39,150 45,200 01:24,350 165,08
39 39
95 FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
97494640

CAT
43,530 49,030 01:32,560 249,75
26 26
66 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
38,540 44,070 01:22,610 156,08
999999 999999
14 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
0,00DNS1
17 17
48 DESSANDIER -, LUCAS
6191032 FRA 35,520 39,340 01:14,860 82,20
12 12
23 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 33,460 39,220 01:12,680 50,07
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
57 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
63 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
42,690 50,510 01:33,200 256,45
36 36
100 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
42,570 46,660 01:29,230 216,16
999999 999999
35 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
87 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
41,710 47,640 01:29,350 226,20
999999 999999
51 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
32 32
67 JANKOWIAK -, MATTHIAS
6191035 FRA 40,540 46,330 01:26,870 196,59
999999 999999
37 POUSSIN -, MAXINE
6190869 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
13 13
22 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
34,060 39,330 01:13,390 57,09
38 38
89 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
39,930 50,380 01:30,310 226,20
999999 999999
94 BASTOUL -, PAUL
6191094 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
22 22
73 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
36,700 41,030 01:17,730 96,12
35 35
85 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
41,020 47,620 01:28,640 214,90
999999 999999
27 CORRADO -, POL
20428 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNS1
2 2
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
31,610 37,230 01:08,840 1,52
999999 999999
0 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 0,00DNS
6 6
1 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 32,360 38,310 01:10,670 28,20
999999 999999
64 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 BEAUVIEL -, THOMAS
6191029 FRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
45 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNF1
16 16
54 CORNELL -, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 35,150 39,440 01:14,590 81,15
9 9
8 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
32,370 39,020 01:11,390 45,68