Código
11FON16-1
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
16 16
38 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
35:15,800 287,96
19 19
25 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
36:58,600 335,49
38 38
13 SADABA URRA, ANTXON
2000 - UHRTE
97496648

NAV
45:18,800 566,71
40 40
17 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
51:06,800 727,58
27 27
33 - -, Azzimani, Samir
3790006 MARRUECOS 41:35,500 463,49
23 23
6 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
39:20,200 400,94
39 39
12 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
49:16,100 676,41
10 10
20 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
33:52,300 249,36
7 7
39 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
33:42,600 244,88
17 17
28 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
35:31,000 294,99
4 4
41 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
31:23,200 180,44
0 0
0 - -, Esteve, Ireneu
302003 AND 0,00
33 33
9 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
44:26,000 542,30
14 14
37 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
34:43,700 273,13
8 8
40 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
33:48,100 247,42
0 0
0 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
0,00
3 3
30 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
30:34,600 157,97
1 1
43 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
28:50,600 109,90
28 28
32 CAPDEVILA ESPAÑA, JAVIER
2000 - MAYEN
3490309

ARA
42:06,600 477,86
20 20
16 PARDO LOPEZ, JAVIER
1990 - C.M.M
97498209

MAD
37:49,700 359,11
0 0
0 George G, Jérémie
1976 - P.E.C
97499357

CAT
0,00
29 29
18 SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA, JOKIN
1999 - VSCAM
793718

VAS
42:26,100 486,88
24 24
31 MAJORAL ESPOT, JORDI
1997 - CEFUC
3490311

CAT
39:48,100 413,84
999999 999999
0 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
0,00DNS
26 26
5 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
41:31,000 461,41
30 30
1 acero vera, jose enrique
1964 - CDBC
97499285

CYL
43:24,600 513,92
11 11
15 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
33:53,400 249,87
32 32
10 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
44:18,600 538,88
21 21
19 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
38:01,900 364,75
35 35
4 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
44:48,400 552,66
2 2
42 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
29:41,900 133,61
31 31
3 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, MIKEL
1998 - VSCAM
7492319

VAS
43:52,600 526,86
18 18
34 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
36:03,800 310,15
12 12
27 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
34:20,000 262,17
22 22
23 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
38:56,500 389,99
999999 999999
0 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
0,00DNS
41 41
11 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
56:44,800 883,83
0 0
0 ROBERT R, RÉMI
1985 - P.E.C
97499190

CAT
0,00
36 36
14 MIQUEL FERRAN, RICARD
1969 - CENA
97497747

CAT
44:53,100 554,83
5 5
24 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
32:38,900 215,43
34 34
2 PEREZ REA, RUFINO
1969 - BLANC
7490467

AST
44:47,100 552,06
999999 999999
0 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
0,00DNS
13 13
36 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
34:37,200 270,12
9 9
21 GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
1972 - EMEM
3490114

ARA
33:50,600 248,58
25 25
22 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
40:55,600 445,04
15 15
26 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
34:58,600 280,01
6 6
29 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
33:23,100 235,87