Código
11FON16-3
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
X
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
RELAY
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
501 501
5 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
0,05
502 502
5 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, ALBA
1999 - CEC
594243

ARA
0,05
903 903
9 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
53:47,000 0,09
999999 999999
0 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
0,00DNS
1002 1002
10 GOROSTEGI AMONARRIZ, ANE
1997 - UZTUR
3495120

VAS
0,10
1401 1401
14 SADABA URRA, ANTXON
2000 - UHRTE
97496648

NAV
0,14
999999 999999
0 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
0,00DNS
1303 1303
13 ferrando -, asier
4 andorra 01:01:48,000 0,13
1102 1102
11 LABANDA LACASTA, BEATRIZ
2000 - MAYEN
793957

ARA
0,11
999999 999999
0 GARCIA NORNIELLA, BEGOÑA
1957 - BLANC
3495076

AST
0,00DNS
1003 1003
10 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, BEÑAT
1995 - VSCAM
3490283

VAS
54:33,000 0,10
1403 1403
14 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
01:02:37,000 0,14
999999 999999
0 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
0,00DNS
102 102
1 vila -, carola
2 andorra 0,01
603 603
6 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
48:19,000 0,05
801 801
8 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
0,08
403 403
4 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
47:20,000 0,04
999999 999999
0 cairat -, gullem
3 andorra 0,00DNS
103 103
1 cairat -, gullem
3 andorra 45:35,000 0,01
201 201
2 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
0,02
902 902
9 ETXEBERRIA URKIA, HENAR
1996 - RNCAL
1492573

NAV
0,09
301 301
3 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
0,03
999999 999999
0 IZAGIRRE ARSUAGA, IRATI
1997 - UZTUR
3495116

VAS
0,00DNS
101 101
1 esteve -, ireneu
1 andorra 0,01
1103 1103
11 CAPDEVILA ESPAÑA, JAVIER
2000 - MAYEN
3490309

ARA
55:56,000 0,11
1201 1201
12 SARASOLA ARTOLOZAGA, JOKIN
1999 - VSCAM
793718

VAS
0,12
1202 1202
12 SAEZ ABANZABALEGI, JONE
1998 - VSCAM
794080

VAS
0,12
803 803
8 MAJORAL ESPOT, JORDI
1997 - CEFUC
3490311

CAT
51:04,000 0,08
1101 1101
11 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
0,11
999999 999999
0 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
0,00DNS
1001 1001
10 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
0,10
602 602
6 IGLESIAS BARES, LYDIA
1997 - ANEC
3495122

CAT
0,05
302 302
3 LOPEZ IÑARRA, MAIALEN
1992 - IRUNG
3495066

VAS
0,03
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
0,00DNS
402 402
4 CESTER FARRE, MARTA
1995 - CAEI
3495110

CAT
0,04
503 503
5 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
47:26,000 0,05
999999 999999
0 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
0,00DNS
1203 1203
12 IRIZAR DORRONSORO, MIKEL
1998 - VSCAM
7492319

VAS
57:14,000 0,12
303 303
3 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
46:20,000 0,03
1302 1302
13 GALCERAN VISA, MIREIA
2000 - P.E.C
395743

CAT
0,13
202 202
2 SAEZ TOLEDANO, MONICA
1976 - EMEM
3495080

ARA
0,02
1402 1402
14 ETXEBARRIA ETXEITA, NEREA
1999 - VSCAM
794200

VAS
0,14
802 802
8 MARTINEZ CODINA, PAULA
1999 - CENA
3495125

CAT
0,08
999999 999999
0 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
0,00DNS
1301 1301
13 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
0,13
203 203
2 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
46:00,000 0,02
601 601
6 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
0,05
999999 999999
0 EROLA JANSAT , SARA
1999 - CEFUC
97497364

CAT
0,00DNS
401 401
4 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
0,04
901 901
9 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
0,09
701 701
7 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
0,07
702 702
7 LOIZU ASCASSO, UXUE
1995 - UHRTE
1492575

NAV
0,07
703 703
7 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
49:11,000 0,07