Código
38-2005-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
38 BASTIAN ALONSO, AARON
1993 - TORRE
75845

AST
67,400 67,660 02:15,060 405,10
14 14
14 GONZALEZ PEÑA, ADRIAN
1992 - SOLVA
12400

CAB
70,680 66,240 02:16,920 414,58
3 3
17 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
60,180 60,880 02:01,060 333,78
2 2
18 HERAS LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO
1992 - CONTY
12426

CYL
61,390 58,540 01:59,930 328,03
9 9
15 BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
1993 - PILAR
12031

MAD
68,340 61,690 02:10,030 379,48
999999 999999
40 MENENDEZ MUÑIZ, ALVARO
1993 - CUITU
75848

AST
0,00DNS1
21 21
19 MANSO POLO, ALVARO
1993 - PILAR
12551

MAD
72,890 77,630 02:30,520 483,86
22 22
31 ZUNZUNEGUI SUAREZ, ALVARO
1993 - SIDEN
13707

CAB
79,110 71,500 02:30,610 484,32
999999 999999
27 MUÑOZ COBOS, CARLOS
1993 - TORRE
14234

AST
0,00DNS1
8 8
34 SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
1993 - PILAR
491758

MAD
66,670 62,820 02:09,490 376,73
20 20
21 CIUDAD REAL MOYA, DANIEL
1993 - MONTA
75874

MAD
75,440 74,060 02:29,500 478,67
17 17
32 RODRIGUEZ DE PONGA, DAVID
1993 - CEPA
491778

AST
72,160 71,230 02:23,390 447,54
25 25
28 PARODY IGLESIAS, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
13829

MAD
88,530 84,780 02:53,310 599,96
999999 999999
37 VON CARSTEN LICHTERFELDE, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
33048

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
0,00DNQ1
6 6
39 DIAZ NIETO, GONZALO
1992 - TORRE
14227

AST
64,370 61,770 02:06,140 359,66
4 4
26 CALVO PABLOS, GONZALO
1992 - MONTA
14219

MAD
64,410 60,010 02:04,420 350,90
19 19
11 MENENDEZ PAREDES, GUILLERMO
1992 - CUITU
6552

AST
80,390 67,270 02:27,660 469,29
999999 999999
13 SPARLING -, HARRY
1992 - CEAM
12882

MAD
0,00DNQ1
16 16
10 FLOREZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1992 - PJRES
491684

AST
73,970 68,380 02:22,350 442,24
1 1
24 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
57,110 54,780 01:51,890 287,07
18 18
9 POSADAS PINEDO, IGNACIO
1992 - AVNTR
7000

CYL
73,200 72,010 02:25,210 456,81
23 23
25 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
73,780 78,790 02:32,570 494,31
999999 999999
22 CUESTA GARI, JORGE
1993 - AMSTD
13824

MAD
0,00DNS1
26 26
12 CARRO LOPEZ, JORGE
1992 - MAF
12517

CYL
160,550 65,850 03:46,400 870,42
15 15
29 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
72,820 69,500 02:22,320 442,09
13 13
23 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
69,760 66,780 02:16,540 412,64
24 24
20 OTERO PASTOR, JUAN
1992 - AMSTD
12776

MAD
66,500 94,170 02:40,670 535,57
999999 999999
46 FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
1993 - SIDEN
491761

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
36 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
43 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO J
1993 - TORRE
14235

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
44 URIAS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1992 - AMSTD
33054

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
16 MELENDRO PONCE, MIGUEL
1992 - AMSTD
491648

MAD
0,00DNS1
5 5
41 SUAREZ CAMPO, PABLO
1993 - CONTY
13872

CYL
63,990 61,030 02:05,020 353,96
7 7
42 MORI GARCIA, PABLO
1992 - TORRE
491777

AST
66,960 62,440 02:09,400 376,27
10 10
45 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
68,270 62,480 02:10,750 383,15
999999 999999
30 FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ, SANTIAGO
1993 - PJRES
75876

AST
0,00DNQ1
11 11
33 POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
1992 - SOLVA
491659

CAB
67,960 65,440 02:13,400 396,65