Código
10FON16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
4 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
30:03,500 136,49
17 17
17 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
33:39,400 233,29
999999 999999
0 SADABA URRA, ANTXON
2000 - UHRTE
97496648

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
0,00DNS
25 25
29 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
41:56,600 456,22
1 1
10 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
29:44,300 127,89
5 5
3 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
30:19,200 143,53
14 14
13 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
33:01,600 216,35
12 12
15 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
32:16,100 195,95
2 2
1 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
29:56,300 133,27
999999 999999
0 LEYUN IZKO, ENEKO
1998 - UHRTE
595236

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ MONTES, FERMIN
2000 - RNCAL
97497535

NAV
0,00DNS
20 20
26 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
37:22,800 333,46
21 21
22 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
38:06,700 353,14
7 7
7 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
30:43,300 154,34
8 8
2 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
30:48,800 156,80
23 23
20 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
38:20,000 359,10
24 24
32 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
38:25,900 361,75
11 11
12 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
32:01,800 189,53
999999 999999
0 CAPDEVILA ESPAÑA, JAVIER
2000 - MAYEN
3490309

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 BLAZQUEZ GABAS, JAVIER
1998 - RNCAL
97497407

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PARDO LOPEZ, JAVIER
1990 - C.M.M
97498209

MAD
0,00DNS
10 10
6 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
31:01,400 162,45
26 26
31 SANTIAGO PELAEZ, JOSE MARIA
1965 - UHRTE
97499096

NAV
43:34,900 500,29
999999 999999
0 ZARRANZ DOMENCH, JOSU
1995 - RNCAL
3490276

NAV
0,00DNS
16 16
23 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
33:02,000 216,53
9 9
11 RULLAN ESTARELLES, MANUEL
1992 - CENA
97498500

CAT
30:59,500 161,60
13 13
9 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
32:43,200 208,10
999999 999999
0 ARRAIZA SANCHO, MIKEL
1995 - RNCAL
97497408

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 APESTEGUIA GARCÉS, ODEI
1996 - RNCAL
97498252

NAV
0,00DNS
22 22
27 LOPEZ LARRAMBE, OIER
2000 - UHRTE
594424

NAV
38:13,900 356,37
6 6
14 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
30:31,100 148,87
19 19
18 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
35:14,500 275,93
999999 999999
0 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
0,00DNS
27 27
25 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
43:52,400 508,14
999999 999999
0 CANELA BUXADE, RICARD
1968 - CENA
97496038

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 AZZIMANI --, SAMIR
3790006 MARRUECOS 0,00DNS
4 4
5 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
30:15,300 141,78
18 18
19 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
33:58,300 241,77
15 15
21 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
33:01,700 216,39
999999 999999
0 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
0,00DNS