Código
10FON16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
4 4
4 CLAVERO VINCELLE, ADRIAN
1994 - CEC
3490265

ARA
23:15,600 171,41
12 12
18 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
24:11,500 205,23
23 23
34 SADABA URRA, ANTXON
2000 - UHRTE
97496648

NAV
27:14,600 315,99
30 30
22 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
31:34,100 472,96
25 25
32 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
28:54,600 376,48
2 2
10 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
22:37,500 148,36
6 6
3 COLELL PANTEBRE, CESC
2000 - CEFUC
3490308

CAT
23:20,000 174,07
7 7
14 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
23:35,200 183,27
9 9
17 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
23:45,000 189,20
1 1
1 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
22:02,500 127,19
999999 999999
0 LEYUN IZKO, ENEKO
1998 - UHRTE
595236

NAV
0,00DNS
31 31
31 FERNANDEZ MONTES, FERMIN
2000 - RNCAL
97497535

NAV
32:26,600 504,72
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
0,00DNS
14 14
7 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
24:14,000 206,74
3 3
2 SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
1999 - BELLV
3490303

CAT
22:41,500 150,78
24 24
23 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
27:37,900 330,08
26 26
37 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
29:17,100 390,09
999999 999999
0 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
0,00DNS
18 18
8 CAPDEVILA ESPAÑA, JAVIER
2000 - MAYEN
3490309

ARA
25:37,400 257,19
999999 999999
0 BLAZQUEZ GABAS, JAVIER
1998 - RNCAL
97497407

NAV
0,00DNS
15 15
26 PARDO LOPEZ, JAVIER
1990 - C.M.M
97498209

MAD
24:47,100 226,76
21 21
6 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
26:34,700 291,85
999999 999999
0 SANTIAGO PELAEZ, JOSE MARIA
1965 - UHRTE
97499096

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ZARRANZ DOMENCH, JOSU
1995 - RNCAL
3490276

NAV
0,00DNS
16 16
25 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
24:53,900 230,87
22 22
11 RULLAN ESTARELLES, MANUEL
1992 - CENA
97498500

CAT
26:39,700 294,87
11 11
12 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
24:10,700 204,74
27 27
28 ARRAIZA SANCHO, MIKEL
1995 - RNCAL
97497408

NAV
29:19,100 391,30
29 29
29 APESTEGUIA GARCÉS, ODEI
1996 - RNCAL
97498252

NAV
30:48,900 445,62
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ LARRAMBE, OIER
2000 - UHRTE
594424

NAV
0,00DNS
5 5
15 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
23:17,000 172,26
17 17
19 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
25:24,700 249,51
28 28
35 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
29:25,100 394,93
32 32
27 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
40:24,800 793,99
999999 999999
0 CANELA BUXADE, RICARD
1968 - CENA
97496038

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
9 AZZIMANI --, SAMIR
3790006 MARRUECOS 25:58,700 127,19
10 10
5 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
24:04,200 200,81
20 20
21 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
26:03,200 272,80
13 13
24 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
24:12,700 205,95
8 8
13 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
23:40,500 186,47