Código
24ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
32 32
78 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
43,280 105,61
20 20
56 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
41,660 60,49
5 5
61 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
40,530 29,01
18 18
65 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
41,530 56,86
23 23
54 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
41,890 66,89
26 26
71 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
42,240 76,64
6 6
53 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
40,580 30,40
31 31
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
42,740 90,57
14 14
58 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
41,250 49,06
8 8
48 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
40,730 34,58
28 28
70 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
42,540 85,00
3 3
62 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
39,820 9,23
999999 999999
44 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF
4 4
66 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
40,330 23,44
16 16
67 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
41,410 53,52
19 19
50 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
41,640 59,93
21 21
57 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
41,730 62,44
999999 999999
52 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNS
7 7
63 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
40,600 30,96
15 15
59 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
41,310 50,74
1 1
40 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
38,770 -20,02
25 25
68 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
42,190 75,25
30 30
73 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
42,570 85,84
35 35
76 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
46,690 200,60
27 27
72 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
42,280 77,76
24 24
64 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
41,980 69,40
29 29
75 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
42,560 85,56
17 17
46 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
41,440 54,36
12 12
55 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
41,070 44,05
22 22
69 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
41,760 63,27
34 34
77 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
44,870 149,91
9 9
43 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
40,810 36,81
2 2
42 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
39,630 3,94
10 10
45 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
40,920 39,87
13 13
41 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
41,230 48,51
11 11
47 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
40,990 41,82
999999 999999
60 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
74 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF
33 33
49 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
44,210 131,52