Código
24ALPINF16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
74 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
52,370 50,470 01:42,840 33,54
7 7
63 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
50,130 50,840 01:40,970 14,97
999999 999999
66 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
44 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
50,700 51,020 01:41,720 22,42
12 12
62 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
50,980 50,890 01:41,870 23,91
26 26
72 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
53,490 52,250 01:45,740 62,35
4 4
60 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
50,200 49,260 01:39,460 -0,03
25 25
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
54,080 51,460 01:45,540 60,36
999999 999999
53 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
0,00DNQ2
13 13
50 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
51,590 50,630 01:42,220 27,38
23 23
68 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
49,000 55,190 01:44,190 46,95
30 30
77 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
53,640 56,790 01:50,430 108,93
999999 999999
69 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
67 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
49,490 49,170 01:38,660 -7,98
2 2
48 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
49,190 49,530 01:38,720 -7,38
9 9
59 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
50,460 50,830 01:41,290 18,14
22 22
45 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
53,440 50,600 01:44,040 45,46
999999 999999
43 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNF2
8 8
41 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
49,220 51,770 01:40,990 15,16
6 6
56 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
51,260 49,220 01:40,480 10,10
5 5
52 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
49,530 50,170 01:39,700 2,35
999999 999999
47 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
71 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
51,510 50,780 01:42,290 28,08
31 31
76 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
56,350 54,550 01:50,900 113,60
28 28
73 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
54,480 52,930 01:47,410 78,93
21 21
42 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
51,870 51,860 01:43,730 42,38
999999 999999
0 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNS
24 24
70 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
52,620 52,420 01:45,040 55,39
19 19
65 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
51,020 51,960 01:42,980 34,93
10 10
55 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
50,510 51,110 01:41,620 21,42
29 29
78 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
55,880 52,860 01:48,740 92,15
999999 999999
46 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
49 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
49,780 49,380 01:39,160 -3,01
999999 999999
64 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
57 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
50,910 51,660 01:42,570 30,86
15 15
58 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
50,850 51,490 01:42,340 28,57
17 17
61 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
51,700 51,020 01:42,720 32,35
27 27
75 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
54,310 52,280 01:46,590 70,79
20 20
40 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
51,040 52,010 01:43,050 35,63