Código
24ALPINF16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
144 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
51,460 51,150 01:42,610 30,11
3 3
137 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
50,850 49,450 01:40,300 12,95
999999 999999
115 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
0,00DNQ2
9 9
136 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
52,270 50,980 01:43,250 34,87
18 18
125 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
52,510 52,780 01:45,290 50,03
26 26
139 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
56,500 55,130 01:51,630 97,15
5 5
129 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
50,200 50,750 01:40,950 17,78
22 22
112 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
53,250 54,160 01:47,410 65,79
23 23
111 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
52,980 55,440 01:48,420 73,29
4 4
118 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
50,350 50,010 01:40,360 13,39
12 12
138 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
52,510 51,200 01:43,710 38,29
1 1
114 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
48,620 48,260 01:36,880 -12,47
999999 999999
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNS
14 14
132 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
53,240 51,060 01:44,300 42,67
999999 999999
123 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
131 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
51,280 51,000 01:42,280 27,66
8 8
128 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
51,270 51,880 01:43,150 34,13
13 13
124 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
51,850 52,420 01:44,270 42,45
24 24
108 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
55,240 54,630 01:49,870 84,07
20 20
113 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
56,010 50,500 01:46,510 59,10
999999 999999
122 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
121 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
48,850 49,880 01:38,730 1,28
11 11
135 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
52,170 51,280 01:43,450 36,36
16 16
141 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
53,240 51,750 01:44,990 47,80
31 31
145 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
58,950 69,490 02:08,440 222,08
25 25
140 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
56,240 54,590 01:50,830 91,20
21 21
117 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
54,160 53,200 01:47,360 65,42
19 19
143 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
54,410 51,950 01:46,360 57,98
27 27
110 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
56,930 54,770 01:51,700 97,67
999999 999999
109 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
133 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
50,830 62,950 01:53,780 113,13
28 28
146 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
56,930 55,710 01:52,640 104,66
15 15
126 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
52,620 51,910 01:44,530 44,38
999999 999999
119 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
134 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
116 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
120 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
130 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
52,770 52,480 01:45,250 49,73
30 30
142 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
54,900 61,520 01:56,420 132,75
10 10
127 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
51,990 51,450 01:43,440 36,28