Código
24ALPINF16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
7 144 492363
BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
21/12/2001
CAT
ELIT 51,460 51,150 01:42,610 30,11
3 137 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 50,850 49,450 01:40,300 12,95
115 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNQ2
9 136 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 52,270 50,980 01:43,250 34,87
18 125 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 52,510 52,780 01:45,290 50,03
26 139 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 56,500 55,130 01:51,630 97,15
5 129 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 50,200 50,750 01:40,950 17,78
22 112 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 53,250 54,160 01:47,410 65,79
23 111 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 52,980 55,440 01:48,420 73,29
4 118 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 50,350 50,010 01:40,360 13,39
12 138 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 52,510 51,200 01:43,710 38,29
1 114 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 48,620 48,260 01:36,880 -12,47
0 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS
14 132 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 53,240 51,060 01:44,300 42,67
123 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
6 131 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 51,280 51,000 01:42,280 27,66
8 128 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 51,270 51,880 01:43,150 34,13
13 124 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 51,850 52,420 01:44,270 42,45
24 108 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 55,240 54,630 01:49,870 84,07
20 113 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 56,010 50,500 01:46,510 59,10
122 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
2 121 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 48,850 49,880 01:38,730 1,28
11 135 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 52,170 51,280 01:43,450 36,36
16 141 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 53,240 51,750 01:44,990 47,80
31 145 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 58,950 69,490 02:08,440 222,08
25 140 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 56,240 54,590 01:50,830 91,20
21 117 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 54,160 53,200 01:47,360 65,42
19 143 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 54,410 51,950 01:46,360 57,98
27 110 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 56,930 54,770 01:51,700 97,67
109 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
29 133 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 50,830 62,950 01:53,780 113,13
28 146 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 56,930 55,710 01:52,640 104,66
15 126 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 52,620 51,910 01:44,530 44,38
119 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNF1
134 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
116 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNQ2
120 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
17 130 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 52,770 52,480 01:45,250 49,73
30 142 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 54,900 61,520 01:56,420 132,75
10 127 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 51,990 51,450 01:43,440 36,28