Código
24ALPINF16-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
34 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
54,430 51,980 01:46,410 84,17
14 14
25 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
50,700 50,090 01:40,790 41,19
16 16
35 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
52,520 49,970 01:42,490 54,19
1 1
4 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
46,640 47,500 01:34,140 -9,67
23 23
23 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
49,360 60,310 01:49,670 109,11
999999 999999
32 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
21 21
10 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
53,320 53,200 01:46,520 85,01
24 24
33 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
57,920 55,970 01:53,890 141,38
5 5
1 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
47,820 49,800 01:37,620 16,95
6 6
26 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
49,500 48,250 01:37,750 17,94
15 15
14 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
50,070 51,040 01:41,110 43,64
999999 999999
30 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
24 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
50,710 49,470 01:40,180 36,53
9 9
17 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
49,960 49,120 01:39,080 28,11
999999 999999
3 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
0,00DNQ2
12 12
9 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
49,930 50,280 01:40,210 36,75
25 25
16 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
76,350 54,880 02:11,230 274,00
999999 999999
15 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
28 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
0,00DNS
2 2
2 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
47,350 49,100 01:36,450 8,00
26 26
29 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
66,870 76,140 02:23,010 364,10
3 3
11 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
47,390 49,660 01:37,050 12,59
999999 999999
5 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
4 4
21 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
51,010 46,560 01:37,570 16,56
13 13
6 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
51,100 49,480 01:40,580 39,58
999999 999999
13 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
7 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
0,00DNF1
10 10
27 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
49,990 49,530 01:39,520 31,48
8 8
18 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
49,860 48,740 01:38,600 24,44
999999 999999
20 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
0,00DNQ1
18 18
22 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
52,720 50,800 01:43,520 62,07
22 22
31 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
53,810 54,750 01:48,560 100,62
17 17
8 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
51,270 51,910 01:43,180 59,47
7 7
19 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
48,860 49,010 01:37,870 18,86
19 19
12 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
50,780 55,040 01:45,820 79,66