Código
24ALPINF16-2
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
78 BARCONS LLORACH, ALBERT
2001 - ELIT
492363

CAT
01:28,110 0,00
8 8
56 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:25,060 0,00
5 5
61 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:24,630 0,00
13 13
65 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
01:26,140 0,00
19 19
54 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:27,830 0,00
26 26
71 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:30,100 0,00
3 3
53 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:23,450 0,00
25 25
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:29,820 0,00
18 18
58 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
01:27,470 0,00
4 4
48 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:24,280 0,00
17 17
70 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
01:27,150 0,00
2 2
62 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:22,680 0,00
999999 999999
44 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
66 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:24,650 0,00
999999 999999
67 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNS
7 7
63 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:25,030 0,00
11 11
59 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:25,730 0,00
1 1
40 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
01:22,000 0,00
16 16
68 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:26,950 0,00
23 23
73 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:28,730 0,00
28 28
76 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:39,450 0,00
999999 999999
72 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF2
22 22
64 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:28,470 0,00
24 24
75 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
01:28,980 0,00
999999 999999
46 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
15 15
55 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:26,800 0,00
10 10
69 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:25,290 0,00
999999 999999
77 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
43 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
14 14
42 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:26,340 0,00
20 20
45 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:27,880 0,00
12 12
41 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:26,060 0,00
9 9
47 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:25,150 0,00
999999 999999
60 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
49 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:30,250 0,00