Código
21ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
27 27
42 GOMEZ MACHIN, MONTSERRAT
2003 - MAYEN
97497554

ARA
01:40,960 253,11
999999 999999
30 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ADRIANA
2004 - MAYEN
97495915

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 LANAJA ALMEIDA, AINARA
2003 - CESVA
97497119

VAS
0,00DNQ2
11 11
1 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
01:22,130 71,61
30 30
41 DE YARZA GONZALEZ LACARRA, ALLENDE
2003 - FORMI
97495988

ARA
01:44,900 291,08
20 20
32 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
01:32,150 168,19
25 25
39 ARMENDARIZ FATAS, ANA
2003 - MAYEN
97497573

ARA
01:35,230 197,88
999999 999999
5 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, ANA
2004 - ESQNV
97495112

NAV
0,00DNF1
22 22
40 TEBAS COIDURAS, BELEN
2003 - CERLR
92492388

ARA
01:33,650 182,65
0 0
0 CASTEJON VILILLA, CARLOTA
2003 - MAYEN
97497515

ARA
0,00
0 0
0 OJINAGA AYERRA, CECILIA
2003 - CESVA
97496779

VAS
0,00
17 17
3 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:30,620 153,45
0 0
0 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
0,00
23 23
45 VERDERA MONISTROL, CRISTINA
2004 - CERLR
97494924

ARA
01:34,490 190,75
14 14
16 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:27,670 125,01
16 16
24 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, GABRIELA
2003 - FORMI
97495691

ARA
01:29,890 146,41
7 7
17 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:18,990 41,35
29 29
38 DE LA FUENTE MALLOR, INES
2003 - CESVA
97496790

VAS
01:41,310 256,48
5 5
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:16,790 20,14
3 3
8 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
01:15,880 11,37
8 8
14 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:19,550 46,75
999999 999999
23 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
0,00DNQ2
21 21
9 GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
2004 - CEC
97498341

ARA
01:32,810 174,55
15 15
34 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, JULIA
2003 - FORMI
97495771

ARA
01:27,920 127,42
6 6
28 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:17,550 27,47
4 4
26 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:16,580 18,12
26 26
35 SANCHEZ QUESADA, LAURA
2004 - CERLR
97496015

ARA
01:39,880 242,70
999999 999999
43 SAGUES ERROZ, LUCIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495088

NAV
0,00DNF1
0 0
0 GONZALEZ GARCIA, LUCIA
2004 - PANTI
97495053

ARA
0,00
10 10
25 VELAYOS TESTARD, LUCIA
2004 - CERLR
97496689

ARA
01:21,470 65,25
999999 999999
19 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 VIDAL PEÑA, MARIA
2004 - ESQNV
97495113

NAV
0,00DNQ2
18 18
12 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
01:30,880 155,95
28 28
31 MONTON SERAL, MARTA
2004 - FORMI
97495775

ARA
01:41,270 256,10
12 12
6 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
01:22,350 73,73
2 2
2 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:15,470 7,42
999999 999999
18 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNQ2
24 24
36 SANCHEZ QUESADA, MONICA
2003 - CERLR
97496016

ARA
01:35,170 197,30
999999 999999
37 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, NAROA
2004 - CEJCA
97496780

ARA
0,00DNQ2
1 1
20 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
01:14,700 0,00
13 13
22 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
01:23,130 81,25
9 9
7 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:20,760 58,41
0 0
0 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
0,00
19 19
33 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97496576

ARA
01:31,900 165,78
999999 999999
4 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
21 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 PEREZ OTAMENDI, PAULA
2003 - SKIVA
97495062

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 BELZUNCE LOPEZ, SAIOA
2004 - ESQNV
97496130

NAV
0,00DNF2
31 31
46 SAIZ SOLAUN, SARA
2004 - CESVA
97498361

VAS
01:51,060 350,46
999999 999999
29 ARTERO ABAD, VEGA
2004 - CERLR
97496019

ARA
0,00DNQ2