Código
36-2005-12
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
16 BARBEITO (ARG), ABRIL
Z2005- 74 ARGENTINA 45,660 51,780 01:37,440 102,16
999999 999999
24 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 PLANAS CABANI, ANDREA
1992 - LMCE
7321

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
18 PONT GRAU, ANDREA
1992 - CANMC
495967

CAT
43,940 50,210 01:34,150 79,47
22 22
36 COMET CLAVERO, BARBARA
1992 - FORMI
12679

ARA
55,430 65,980 02:01,410 267,51
12 12
12 ALTIMIRAS (AND), CARLA
Z2005- 71 ANDORRA 46,810 53,780 01:40,590 123,89
18 18
27 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
49,820 58,350 01:48,170 176,18
19 19
29 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
50,880 58,580 01:49,460 185,08
21 21
37 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
56,140 62,980 01:59,120 251,72
9 9
23 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
47,010 51,660 01:38,670 110,65
6 6
7 JUAREZ (AND), ESTEL
Z2005- 72 AND 44,000 49,710 01:33,710 76,43
999999 999999
10 BICHLER (ISR), GITIT
Z2005- 78 ISRAEL 60,040 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
3 SABIROVA (UZB), GULNORA
Z2005- 69 UZB 55,570 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 SARNE (ISR), HADAR
Z2005- 79 ISRAEL 59,170 0,00DNQ2
2 2
19 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
42,570 46,910 01:29,480 47,25
13 13
31 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
49,270 53,980 01:43,250 142,24
999999 999999
30 LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
1992 - FORMI
12483

ARA
55,960 0,00DNF2
5 5
17 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
43,530 49,670 01:33,200 72,91
999999 999999
33 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
13 ZELCHA (LAT), LIENE
Z2005- 81 LAT 42,860 48,470 01:31,330 60,01
14 14
32 FERRADAS EITO, LUCIA
1992 - MAYEN
495925

ARA
50,400 53,220 01:43,620 144,79
20 20
35 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, MARIA
1992 - HBEN
3495069

ARA
52,850 56,810 01:49,660 186,46
999999 999999
25 ESPINOS LOPEZ, MARIA
1992 - ALPNO
496040

MAD
0,00DNS1
4 4
9 FIGUEROA (CHI), MARIA JOSE
Z2005- 75 CHILE 44,250 48,690 01:32,940 71,12
23 23
14 SLUTSKAYA (UZB), MARIYA
Z2005- 70 UZB 55,390 66,300 02:01,690 269,44
999999 999999
34 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
48,100 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
20 SANZ ESCOBAR, MARTA
1992 - MONAC
12466

ANZ
46,040 0,00DNF2
15 15
26 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
49,330 57,030 01:46,360 163,69
999999 999999
4 KESKIPOIKELA (FIN), MILLA
Z2005- 77 FINLANDIA 0,00DNF1
1 1
15 BRANNKARR (FIN), NATHALIA
Z2005- 76 FINLANDIA 38,570 44,060 01:22,630 0,00
999999 999999
28 LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
1992 - CEC
495929

ARA
0,00DNS1
16 16
21 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
49,930 57,680 01:47,610 172,32
999999 999999
6 BANCORA (ARG), SALOME
Z2005- 73 ARGENTINA 0,00DNS1
10 10
5 BATLLE DAULLE, SARAH
1992 - C.E.T
495965

CAT
45,660 53,040 01:38,700 110,85
17 17
11 JAMIESON (NZE), SOPHIA
Z2005- 82 NUEVAZELANDA 50,100 57,560 01:47,660 172,66
11 11
8 SMITH (NZE), TAYLOR
Z2005- 83 NUVAZELANDA 46,880 53,320 01:40,200 121,20
999999 999999
2 FIRMBALLERE (LAT), ZANE
Z2005- 80 LAT 0,00DNQ1