Código
12ALPABS16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
18 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
64,300 63,210 02:07,510 73,36
999999 999999
23 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNF1
21 21
34 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
68,440 66,900 02:15,340 138,04
23 23
45 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
70,500 70,680 02:21,180 186,29
999999 999999
29 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
9 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
60,310 61,810 02:02,120 28,83
999999 999999
4 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 0,00DNF1
25 25
43 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
74,460 70,940 02:25,400 221,15
3 3
3 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 59,300 61,040 02:00,340 0,00
12 12
7 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
63,660 63,410 02:07,070 69,72
999999 999999
15 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
28 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
63,870 63,280 02:07,150 70,38
22 22
36 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
69,170 67,640 02:16,810 150,18
24 24
44 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
73,640 69,840 02:23,480 205,29
999999 999999
14 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
61,770 61,750 02:03,520 40,40
999999 999999
19 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
10 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
61,940 62,060 02:04,000 44,36
999999 999999
35 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
33 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
65,820 64,330 02:10,150 95,17
999999 999999
0 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
0,00DNS
1 1
2 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
58,020 60,610 01:58,630 0,00
999999 999999
32 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 0,00DNF2
11 11
24 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 63,450 63,380 02:06,830 0,00
999999 999999
0 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 0,00DNS
6 6
6 DJURESTAAHL -, LI
506645 SWE 60,420 61,910 02:02,330 0,00
999999 999999
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNS
20 20
26 KUIPERS -, MALENA
35240 ARG 66,300 65,370 02:11,670 0,00
999999 999999
22 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNF1
10 10
16 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
62,280 63,180 02:05,460 56,42
999999 999999
21 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
25096 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
5 5
12 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
60,950 61,280 02:02,230 29,74
999999 999999
0 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNS
15 15
25 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
63,190 64,390 02:07,580 73,94
9 9
1 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
61,530 62,540 02:04,070 44,94
2 2
5 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
58,820 61,130 01:59,950 10,90
17 17
27 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
64,630 65,010 02:09,640 90,95
19 19
31 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 65,230 65,120 02:10,350 0,00
16 16
20 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
64,690 62,900 02:07,590 74,02
999999 999999
8 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 Collombien -, Tyra
107704 Canada 0,00DNF1