Código
11ALPABS16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
31 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
34 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 51,790 52,640 01:44,430 0,00
999999 999999
28 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
41 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
56,860 56,280 01:53,140 119,11
28 28
56 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
59,090 61,460 02:00,550 174,07
16 16
20 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
51,580 51,320 01:42,900 43,16
999999 999999
19 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
47 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
58,580 59,090 01:57,670 152,71
14 14
10 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
50,570 52,280 01:42,850 42,79
29 29
49 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
60,440 60,720 02:01,160 178,59
8 8
3 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 48,580 50,720 01:39,300 0,00
31 31
54 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
62,190 67,190 02:09,380 239,56
5 5
9 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 48,520 49,680 01:38,200 0,00
11 11
24 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
51,000 50,640 01:41,640 33,82
9 9
16 GIANNOTTI -, CHIARA
299832 ITA 50,100 50,690 01:40,790 0,00
999999 999999
36 PASSINO -, CHIARA
6295118 ITA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
8 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
39 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
53,270 52,960 01:46,230 67,86
999999 999999
42 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
55 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
0,00DNF1
10 10
17 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
50,500 50,820 01:41,320 31,45
999999 999999
0 IMPERIALE -, FEDERICA
299969 ITA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
26 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
55,280 52,580 01:47,860 79,95
3 3
4 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
48,410 49,610 01:38,020 6,97
999999 999999
29 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
24 24
37 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
56,830 55,450 01:52,280 112,73
999999 999999
35 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF1
33 33
52 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
66,290 66,890 02:13,180 267,74
6 6
7 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
48,570 49,900 01:38,470 10,31
999999 999999
0 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
0,00DNS
21 21
30 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 53,370 53,290 01:46,660 0,00
999999 999999
21 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF2
27 27
44 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
59,290 60,400 01:59,690 167,69
999999 999999
0 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
2 DJURESTAAHL -, LI
506645 SWE 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
51 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNF2
23 23
38 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
53,980 54,650 01:48,630 85,66
999999 999999
27 KUIPERS -, MALENA
35240 ARG 0,00DNF2
15 15
23 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 51,150 51,710 01:42,860 0,00
999999 999999
14 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
40 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
18 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 49,880 51,960 01:41,840 0,00
999999 999999
0 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNS
13 13
1 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
50,140 52,690 01:42,830 42,65
999999 999999
12 MICELI -, MARTINA
299671 ITA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
25096 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
15 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
47,960 49,120 01:37,080 0,00
999999 999999
48 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
25 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
50,840 54,330 01:45,170 60,00
999999 999999
13 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNQ1
0 0
0 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
0,00
2 2
11 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
46,980 50,410 01:37,390 2,30
999999 999999
0 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNS
30 30
50 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
62,720 63,830 02:06,550 218,57
18 18
32 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
50,870 53,950 01:44,820 57,40
999999 999999
33 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
43 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
5 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
47,600 50,500 01:38,100 7,56
32 32
53 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
65,020 66,890 02:11,910 258,32
7 7
6 COLLOMBIN -, TYRA
107704 CAN 47,700 51,270 01:38,970 0,00
999999 999999
46 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 SURIANO -, VIRGINIA
6295295 ITA 0,00DNS