Código
11ALPABS16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
21 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
60,160 65,300 02:05,460 55,55
19 19
28 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 61,330 64,910 02:06,240 0,00
13 13
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
60,660 64,460 02:05,120 52,74
31 31
46 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
65,420 71,540 02:16,960 150,47
38 38
61 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
66,880 74,020 02:20,900 182,99
25 25
35 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
62,150 66,790 02:08,940 84,27
4 4
11 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
56,770 63,570 02:00,340 13,29
999999 999999
45 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
53 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
67,520 77,160 02:24,680 214,19
7 7
4 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
57,310 63,740 02:01,050 19,15
999999 999999
54 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 0,00DNF1
43 43
63 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
69,710 76,280 02:25,990 225,00
3 3
5 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 56,360 63,820 02:00,180 0,00
999999 999999
18 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
8 GIANNOTTI -, CHIARA
299832 ITA 58,030 64,130 02:02,160 0,00
20 20
26 PASSINO -, CHIARA
6295118 ITA 60,580 65,680 02:06,260 0,00
5 5
6 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
57,180 63,740 02:00,920 18,08
17 17
33 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
61,230 64,570 02:05,800 58,36
35 35
50 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
65,890 72,740 02:18,630 164,26
41 41
62 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
67,750 75,230 02:22,980 200,16
12 12
14 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
60,340 64,430 02:04,770 49,85
999999 999999
0 IMPERIALE -, FEDERICA
299969 ITA 0,00DNS
34 34
47 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
65,780 72,590 02:18,370 162,11
999999 999999
36 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
3 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
57,320 63,630 02:00,950 18,32
22 22
22 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
60,200 66,220 02:06,420 63,47
14 14
17 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
59,710 65,580 02:05,290 54,15
39 39
49 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
66,530 74,650 02:21,180 185,30
27 27
41 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
62,220 69,050 02:11,270 103,51
48 48
58 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
74,830 83,400 02:38,230 326,03
2 2
1 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
56,890 61,980 01:58,870 1,16
37 37
64 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
67,090 73,180 02:20,270 177,79
28 28
40 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 63,690 70,150 02:13,840 0,00
999999 999999
29 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF2
36 36
39 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
65,500 74,080 02:19,580 172,10
999999 999999
0 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
2 DJURESTAAHL -, LI
506645 SWE 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS
44 44
57 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
70,840 78,890 02:29,730 255,87
24 24
38 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
61,450 67,370 02:08,820 83,28
999999 999999
31 KUIPERS -, MALENA
35240 ARG 0,00DNF2
21 21
27 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 60,750 65,620 02:06,370 0,00
26 26
19 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
59,320 69,920 02:09,240 86,75
40 40
51 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
67,780 73,970 02:21,750 190,01
18 18
24 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 60,330 65,840 02:06,170 0,00
999999 999999
43 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
9 MICELI -, MARTINA
299671 ITA 59,460 64,530 02:03,990 0,00
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ -, MIREIA
25096 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
29 29
44 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
63,300 70,630 02:13,930 125,46
999999 999999
15 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
52 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
66,440 71,660 02:18,100 159,88
16 16
30 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
60,680 64,870 02:05,550 56,29
999999 999999
10 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
59 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
72,110 80,920 02:33,030 283,11
1 1
12 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
56,550 62,180 01:58,730 0,00
999999 999999
55 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNF1
46 46
56 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
72,660 81,110 02:33,770 289,22
23 23
32 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
61,570 65,080 02:06,650 65,37
999999 999999
37 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 0,00DNF1
9 9
23 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
58,510 64,590 02:03,100 36,07
30 30
42 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
63,890 72,940 02:16,830 149,40
11 11
13 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
58,920 65,350 02:04,270 45,73
47 47
60 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
73,500 81,630 02:35,130 300,45
999999 999999
20 COLLOMBIN -, TYRA
107704 CAN 0,00DNF1
32 32
48 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
63,810 73,210 02:17,020 150,97
999999 999999
0 SURIANO -, VIRGINIA
6295295 ITA 0,00DNS