Código
10ALPABS16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
58 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
50,440 49,920 01:40,360 79,77
999999 999999
0 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
33 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
48 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
51,720 50,720 01:42,440 96,35
9 9
42 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
48,010 48,800 01:36,810 51,48
14 14
31 JANKOWIAK -, ANTOHONY
6190302 FRA 49,270 49,010 01:38,280 63,19
25 25
54 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
53,140 51,190 01:44,330 111,41
999999 999999
0 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
67 GASSET -, ARTHUR
6190851 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
45 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 50,030 49,190 01:39,220 70,69
999999 999999
0 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
51 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
51,520 57,470 01:48,990 148,54
11 11
27 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
48,580 48,530 01:37,110 53,87
999999 999999
3 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNQ1
17 17
43 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 50,330 48,880 01:39,210 70,61
7 7
15 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
45,260 49,300 01:34,560 33,55
999999 999999
0 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
19 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
7 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
45,190 48,340 01:33,530 25,34
21 21
55 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
53,060 49,150 01:42,210 94,51
999999 999999
0 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNS
1 1
10 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
43,460 46,890 01:30,350 0,00
15 15
41 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
48,300 50,200 01:38,500 64,95
24 24
57 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 53,490 50,420 01:43,910 108,06
999999 999999
11 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
60 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
9 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
44 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
37 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 48,130 48,930 01:37,060 53,47
6 6
13 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
45,870 48,470 01:34,340 31,80
30 30
65 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
59,230 57,270 01:56,500 208,39
999999 999999
35 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
32 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
17 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
23 23
49 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
52,060 50,510 01:42,570 97,38
999999 999999
56 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
39 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
48,920 48,930 01:37,850 59,77
999999 999999
16 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
38 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
49,700 49,350 01:39,050 69,33
31 31
53 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
61,760 59,530 02:01,290 246,56
999999 999999
22 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00DNF1
19 19
34 GALIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 49,990 50,060 01:40,050 77,30
27 27
36 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
57,840 51,780 01:49,620 153,56
999999 999999
66 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 0,00DNS
5 5
14 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
45,560 48,280 01:33,840 27,81
999999 999999
30 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNS
12 12
28 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
49,570 48,000 01:37,570 57,54
999999 999999
52 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BOE -, QUENTIN
6190723 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
6 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
61 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
58,720 57,350 01:56,070 204,96
999999 999999
0 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF1
3 3
1 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
44,580 48,410 01:32,990 21,04
2 2
8 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
42,690 47,950 01:30,640 2,31
28 28
59 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
57,480 54,030 01:51,510 168,62
8 8
21 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 47,510 49,140 01:36,650 50,20