Código
10ALPABS16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
55 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
37 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
59,240 57,790 01:57,030 41,55
999999 999999
0 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
31 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
12 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
57,240 57,190 01:54,430 18,85
30 30
43 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
60,940 61,010 02:01,950 84,50
16 16
36 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
58,700 58,450 01:57,150 42,60
32 32
30 JANKOWIAK -, ANTOHONY
6190302 FRA 61,320 61,190 02:02,510 89,38
999999 999999
54 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
70 GASSET -, ARTHUR
6190851 FRA 63,600 62,700 02:06,300 122,47
3 3
7 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 56,540 56,380 01:52,920 5,67
999999 999999
28 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF1
24 24
35 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
59,820 58,700 01:58,520 54,56
12 12
5 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
58,900 57,230 01:56,130 33,69
999999 999999
59 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
38 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA 60,680 60,540 02:01,220 78,12
6 6
15 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
56,370 56,950 01:53,320 9,17
999999 999999
0 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNS
27 27
39 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 60,000 60,170 02:00,170 68,96
999999 999999
17 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
65 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
62,880 63,640 02:06,520 124,39
999999 999999
0 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNS
2 2
8 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
56,270 56,530 01:52,800 4,63
22 22
50 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
59,190 58,770 01:57,960 49,67
33 33
56 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 61,760 61,820 02:03,580 98,72
4 4
3 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
56,210 56,720 01:52,930 5,76
5 5
19 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
56,500 56,800 01:53,300 8,99
999999 999999
66 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
18 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
57,950 58,250 01:56,200 34,30
36 36
53 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
62,280 62,100 02:04,380 105,71
999999 999999
22 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 0,00DNF1
8 8
2 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 56,620 57,260 01:53,880 14,05
26 26
41 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
60,250 59,350 01:59,600 63,98
14 14
11 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
58,430 58,180 01:56,610 37,88
31 31
57 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 61,800 60,160 02:01,960 84,58
1 1
1 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
55,890 56,380 01:52,270 0,00
40 40
64 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
64,140 63,210 02:07,350 131,63
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
9 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
40 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF1
35 35
27 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 63,410 60,710 02:04,120 103,44
21 21
26 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 59,050 58,600 01:57,650 46,96
34 34
52 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
62,240 61,560 02:03,800 100,64
42 42
60 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
66,550 66,420 02:12,970 180,69
20 20
20 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
58,060 59,410 01:57,470 45,39
25 25
25 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
59,180 59,640 01:58,820 57,17
11 11
16 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
57,690 58,200 01:55,890 31,60
999999 999999
46 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00DNF2
37 37
49 GALIS -, MELVYN
6190727 FRA 61,940 62,460 02:04,400 105,88
999999 999999
44 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA 0,00DNF2
23 23
32 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 59,440 58,770 01:58,210 51,85
17 17
6 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
58,230 58,960 01:57,190 42,95
999999 999999
29 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
18 18
34 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
58,550 58,730 01:57,280 43,73
999999 999999
45 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BOE -, QUENTIN
6190723 FRA 0,00DNS
10 10
10 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
57,680 58,040 01:55,720 30,11
41 41
61 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
66,910 65,890 02:12,800 179,21
999999 999999
0 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
62 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
23 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 58,820 58,530 01:57,350 44,34
999999 999999
14 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
4 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,460 57,030 01:53,490 10,65
43 43
63 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
66,170 67,120 02:13,290 183,48
29 29
47 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 61,590 59,760 02:01,350 79,26