Código
10ALPABS16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
55 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
68 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
15 37 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 59,240 57,790 01:57,030 41,55
0 6190728
JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
FRA
0,00 DNS
31 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
9 12 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 57,240 57,190 01:54,430 18,85
30 43 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 60,940 61,010 02:01,950 84,50
16 36 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 58,700 58,450 01:57,150 42,60
32 30 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTOHONY
FRA
61,320 61,190 02:02,510 89,38
54 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
24 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
38 70 6190851
GASSET -, ARTHUR
FRA
63,600 62,700 02:06,300 122,47
3 7 6190584
fresquet -, axel
FRANCIA
56,540 56,380 01:52,920 5,67
28 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
42 6190589
NOLY -, BRICE
FRA
0,00 DNF2
67 491705
CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
06/05/1992
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
58 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
24 35 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 59,820 58,700 01:58,520 54,56
12 5 492240
VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
10/01/1999
CAT
COPOS 58,900 57,230 01:56,130 33,69
59 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
28 38 6190231
GALY -, EMILIEN
FRA
60,680 60,540 02:01,220 78,12
6 15 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 56,370 56,950 01:53,320 9,17
0 6190731
VILLANI -, ENZO
FRA
0,00 DNS
27 39 194748
TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
FRA
60,000 60,170 02:00,170 68,96
17 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
39 65 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 62,880 63,640 02:06,520 124,39
0 194713
NAUD -, Gautier
0,00 DNS
2 8 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 56,270 56,530 01:52,800 4,63
22 50 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 59,190 58,770 01:57,960 49,67
33 56 6190841
TEXIER -, HUGO
FRA
61,760 61,820 02:03,580 98,72
4 3 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 56,210 56,720 01:52,930 5,76
5 19 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 56,500 56,800 01:53,300 8,99
66 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
13 18 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 57,950 58,250 01:56,200 34,30
36 53 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 62,280 62,100 02:04,380 105,71
22 6190594
ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
FRA
0,00 DNF1
8 2 6190227
DENAT -, JEREMY
FRA
56,620 57,260 01:53,880 14,05
26 41 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 60,250 59,350 01:59,600 63,98
14 11 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 58,430 58,180 01:56,610 37,88
31 57 194095
CROUZET -, Jonathan
FRANCIA
61,800 60,160 02:01,960 84,58
1 1 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 55,890 56,380 01:52,270 0,00
40 64 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 64,140 63,210 02:07,350 131,63
0 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS
9 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
0 190862
alquier -, julien
FRANCIA
0,00 DNS
40 6190581
CADENE -, JULIEN
FRA
0,00 DNF1
35 27 6190721
BARES -, LORIS
FRA
63,410 60,710 02:04,120 103,44
21 26 6190585
galy -, lucien
FRANCIA
59,050 58,600 01:57,650 46,96
34 52 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 62,240 61,560 02:03,800 100,64
42 60 492052
FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
21/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 66,550 66,420 02:12,970 180,69
20 20 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 58,060 59,410 01:57,470 45,39
25 25 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 59,180 59,640 01:58,820 57,17
11 16 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 57,690 58,200 01:55,890 31,60
46 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF1
48 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
33 6190869
POUSSIN -, MAXIME
FRA
0,00 DNF2
37 49 6190727
GALIS -, MELVYN
FRA
61,940 62,460 02:04,400 105,88
44 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
51 6190849
LATAPIE -, NATHAN
FRA
0,00 DNF2
23 32 6190729
ROUCAL -, NIL
FRA
59,440 58,770 01:58,210 51,85
17 6 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 58,230 58,960 01:57,190 42,95
29 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
13 20428
ROBERT -, POL
AND
0,00 DNF1
18 34 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 58,550 58,730 01:57,280 43,73
45 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
0 6190723
BOE -, QUENTIN
FRA
0,00 DNS
10 10 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 57,680 58,040 01:55,720 30,11
41 61 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 66,910 65,890 02:12,800 179,21
0 6190582
CRAMPE -, ROMEO
FRA
0,00 DNS
62 492306
MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
22/04/2000
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
19 23 20023
MIJARES -, Tomas
58,820 58,530 01:57,350 44,34
14 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
7 4 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 56,460 57,030 01:53,490 10,65
43 63 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 66,170 67,120 02:13,290 183,48
29 47 6190685
CAENS -, YOAN
FRA
61,590 59,760 02:01,350 79,26