Código
10ALPABS16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 496358
VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
08/10/1998
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
14 26 25206
CINCA -, AINA
AND
51,030 50,640 01:41,670 48,61
16 19 496371
FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 52,390 50,690 01:43,080 59,27
31 496375
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
01/10/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
14 496405
SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
26/08/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
0 496438
ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
23/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
26 40 496435
DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
01/01/2000
ARA
CEJCA 59,600 57,770 01:57,370 167,30
27 42 496381
ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
29/04/1999
ARA
FORMI 62,880 60,200 02:03,080 210,47
0 198057
ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
FRA
0,00 DNS
0 25210
MORENO -, CANDE
AND
0,00 DNS
0 25194
PALLAS -, CARMINA
AND
0,00 DNS
15 17 496434
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
24/10/2000
ARA
GUARA 51,420 50,450 01:41,870 50,12
3 9 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 48,180 48,760 01:36,940 12,85
30 496426
ALBERT VILA, CLARA
05/05/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
9 15 25207
MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
AND
47,320 52,560 01:39,880 35,08
33 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
20 43 496436
SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
25/10/2000
AST
PJRES 57,770 51,800 01:49,570 108,33
0 198059
JOUVE -, ELSA
FRA
0,00 DNS
7 1 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 49,570 49,860 01:39,430 31,68
0 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
0 496379
BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
29/09/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
27 496419
ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
20/11/2000
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
19 28 496412
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
25/08/2000
CAT
GRANU 53,540 52,900 01:46,440 84,67
45 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
25 496391
PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
04/05/1999
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF1
17 24 198060
LOMBARD -, JULIE
FRA
52,570 52,100 01:44,670 71,29
8 16 25208
ARNABAT -, LAURA
AND
50,010 49,600 01:39,610 33,04
24 32 496330
ABOS BASSA, LAURA
24/04/1998
ARA
FORMI 58,440 55,300 01:53,740 139,86
10 13 197620
ALIEU -, LAURIE
FRA
50,860 49,090 01:39,950 35,61
0 198061
LOUBET -, LAURIE
FRA
0,00 DNS
37 197788
BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
FRA
0,00 DNF2
13 10 197909
BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
FRA
51,470 50,190 01:41,660 48,53
2 8 496376
RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
04/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 47,190 49,050 01:36,240 7,56
5 25201
RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
AND
0,00 DNF2
22 36 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 58,840 52,400 01:51,240 120,96
18 29 496325
GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
20/07/1998
CAT
CEVA 53,900 50,810 01:44,710 71,59
12 6 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 49,720 51,270 01:40,990 43,47
0 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNS
1 4 496327
MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
09/11/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,040 48,200 01:35,240 0,00
23 38 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 57,380 53,950 01:51,330 121,64
11 18 496403
GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
24/05/1999
ARA
CEJCA 49,870 50,260 01:40,130 36,97
4 7 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,800 49,280 01:37,080 13,91
44 496382
CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
13/08/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
21 496404
GORDO ARA, ROCIO
30/06/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
28 41 496370
FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 63,690 62,020 02:05,710 230,35
5 2 25188
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
46,980 50,270 01:37,250 15,20
21 22 198109
NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
FRA
56,050 53,630 01:49,680 109,16
6 3 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,810 50,460 01:39,270 30,47
39 496427
SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
04/05/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
25 34 496424
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
15/07/2000
CAT
CAEI 59,170 56,980 01:56,150 158,08
12 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
29 46 496432
MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
02/06/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 66,270 63,500 02:09,770 261,04
35 496383
BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
08/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
0 25212
RAMIREZ -, ZOE
AND
0,00 DNS