Código
10ALPABS16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
3 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
58,010 60,590 01:58,600 22,48
999999 999999
17 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNQ1
11 11
10 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
59,700 59,530 01:59,230 27,81
23 23
35 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
62,260 62,860 02:05,120 77,60
19 19
23 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
61,660 60,590 02:02,250 53,34
999999 999999
0 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNS
34 34
44 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
67,470 67,920 02:15,390 164,40
37 37
43 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
72,690 71,410 02:24,100 238,03
8 8
18 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 59,090 59,450 01:58,540 21,98
999999 999999
0 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 0,00DNS
6 6
7 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
58,690 59,340 01:58,030 17,67
2 2
8 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
57,720 59,020 01:56,740 6,76
999999 999999
30 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
16 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 58,270 58,750 01:57,020 9,13
31 31
33 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
66,250 66,300 02:12,550 140,40
28 28
38 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
64,970 64,550 02:09,520 114,79
999999 999999
0 JOUVE -, ELSA
198059 FRA 0,00DNS
7 7
1 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
58,040 60,360 01:58,400 20,79
20 20
24 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
61,640 61,390 02:03,030 59,93
12 12
9 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
59,800 59,550 01:59,350 28,82
999999 999999
6 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF2
32 32
40 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
66,190 67,280 02:13,470 148,17
33 33
42 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
67,870 66,370 02:14,240 154,68
21 21
31 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
63,550 61,200 02:04,750 74,47
27 27
29 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 64,210 63,440 02:07,650 98,98
999999 999999
20 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNQ1
30 30
27 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
65,720 66,510 02:12,230 137,69
26 26
21 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 63,340 62,770 02:06,110 85,96
24 24
39 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 64,370 60,800 02:05,170 78,02
999999 999999
32 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 0,00DNQ1
17 17
19 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 60,530 59,990 02:00,520 38,71
999999 999999
11 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
14 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 59,970 59,730 01:59,700 31,78
22 22
34 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
64,490 60,550 02:05,040 76,92
18 18
28 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
60,870 60,460 02:01,330 45,56
14 14
5 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
58,780 60,990 01:59,770 32,37
999999 999999
0 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
4 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
57,660 58,280 01:55,940 0,00
999999 999999
37 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNF2
16 16
25 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
60,590 59,840 02:00,430 37,95
5 5
13 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
58,060 59,430 01:57,490 13,10
36 36
45 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
70,710 72,520 02:23,230 230,67
15 15
22 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
59,940 60,270 02:00,210 36,09
999999 999999
0 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
12 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
26 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 0,00DNQ1
10 10
15 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
59,190 59,800 01:58,990 25,78
35 35
46 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
67,990 68,080 02:16,070 170,15
29 29
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
65,760 64,810 02:10,570 123,66
3 3
2 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
58,140 58,760 01:56,900 8,11
38 38
47 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
73,650 72,620 02:26,270 256,37
25 25
36 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
64,360 60,890 02:05,250 78,69
999999 999999
0 RAMIREZ -, ZOE
25212 AND 0,00DNS